Probiy Gorodenka - SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya , Druha Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Probiy Gorodenka
Druha Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Probiy Gorodenka - Real Pharma Odesa | - | |
Ukraine Cup | |||
2024-08-12 | Probiy Gorodenka - FC Kulykiv-Bilka | - | |
Druha Liga | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | Probiy Gorodenka - SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | - | |
Ukraine Cup | |||
2024-08-04 | Probiy Gorodenka - FC Khust | 4 - 0 |
Probiy Gorodenka - SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya
Ukraine, Druha Liga, match Probiy Gorodenka - SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya, start time 2024-08-08 10:30:38 international time.
Probiy Gorodenka and SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya takes part in the championship Druha Liga, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya
Druha Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - Rukh-2 Lviv | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | Probiy Gorodenka - SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | - | |
Ukraine Cup | |||
2024-08-03 | SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Probiy Gorodenka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Uzhhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Kulykiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Real Pharma Odesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Rukh-2 Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Trostianets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Metalist 1925-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Oleksandria-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Probiy Gorodenka | ||||||
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | ||||||
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | ||||||
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | ||||||
|
FC Uzhhorod | ||||||
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Kulykiv | ||||||
|
Real Pharma Odesa | ||||||
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | ||||||
|
Rukh-2 Lviv |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | ||||||
|
FC Trostianets | ||||||
|
Metalist 1925-2 | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | ||||||
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | ||||||
|
Oleksandria-2 | ||||||
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv |
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Probiy Gorodenka | ||||||
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | ||||||
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | ||||||
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | ||||||
|
FC Uzhhorod | ||||||
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Kulykiv | ||||||
|
Real Pharma Odesa | ||||||
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | ||||||
|
Rukh-2 Lviv |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | ||||||
|
Oleksandria-2 | ||||||
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv | ||||||
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | ||||||
|
FC Trostianets | ||||||
|
Metalist 1925-2 | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv |