Events: Dynamo Kyiv U19
U19 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Karpaty Lviv U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-09 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | postponed | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-08 | Veres Rivne U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Oleksandria U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 0 - 2 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-12 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv II | 5 - 0 | |
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 6 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-10 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 - 2 |
Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Veres Rivne U19
Ukraine, U19, match Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Veres Rivne U19, start time 2024-08-09 15:00:00 international time.
Dynamo Kyiv U19 and Veres Rivne U19 takes part in the championship U19, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Veres Rivne U19
U19 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Veres Rivne U19 - FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Veres Rivne U19 - FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-09 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | postponed | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-08 | Veres Rivne U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | Veres Rivne U19 - Karpaty Lviv U19 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Metalist 1925 U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Veres Rivne U19 - FC Oleksandria U19 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-03 | Veres Rivne U19 - FC Minaj U19 | 1 - 0 |
Standings
U19 Championship 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2
|
Zorya Luhansk U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
6
|
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Karpaty Lviv U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8
|
Veres Rivne U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Rukh Lviv U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
12
|
FC Oleksandria U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
13
|
Obolon Kyiv U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
14
|
Vorskla Poltava U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
15
|
Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
16
|
Inhulets Petrove U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |