Sparta Gryfice - Olimp Gościno (5-2), IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sparta Gryfice
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sparta Gryfice - Dąb Dębno | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Sparta Gryfice - MKP Szczecinek | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | GKS Manowo - Sparta Gryfice | 1 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sparta Gryfice - Olimp Gościno | 5 - 2 | |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Jantar Dziwnów - Sparta Gryfice | 4 - 4 |
Sparta Gryfice - Olimp Gościno
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski, match Sparta Gryfice - Olimp Gościno, start time 2024-08-10 12:00:51 international time.
Sparta Gryfice and Olimp Gościno takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Olimp Gościno
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Olimp Gościno - Iskierka Szczecin | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Gwardia Koszalin - Olimp Gościno | 4 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Olimp Gościno - Dąb Dębno | 2 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sparta Gryfice - Olimp Gościno | 5 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Olimp Gościno - Błękitni II Stargard | 2 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorska 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 12 |
2
|
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 12 |
3
|
Iskierka Szczecin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | 10 |
4
|
Gwardia Koszalin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | 10 |
5
|
Sparta Gryfice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 9 |
6
|
Mechanik Bobolice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 7 |
7
|
Chemik Police | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 6 |
8
|
Bałtyk Koszalin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
9
|
Ina Goleniów | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 6 |
10
|
MKP Szczecinek | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
11
|
Gavia Choszczno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | 6 |
12
|
Biali Sądów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | 5 |
13
|
Błękitni II Stargard | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | 3 |
14
|
Orzeł Wałcz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | 3 |
15
|
Darłovia Darłowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
16
|
Kotwica II Kołobrzeg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | 1 |
17
|
GKS Manowo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 0 |
18
|
Olimp Gościno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | 0 |