SV Gmundern Milch - DSG Union HABAU Perg (0-1), Landesliga Oberosterreich — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SV Gmundern Milch
Landesliga Oberosterreich | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | Union Ostermiething - SV Gmundern Milch | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | SV Gmundern Milch - SV Bad Ischl | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis - SV Gmundern Milch | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | SV Gmundern Milch - DSG Union HABAU Perg | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | SV Friedburg/Pöndorf - SV Gmundern Milch | 4 - 1 |
Series 3
General
SV Gmundern Milch Losses 3
SV Gmundern Milch Without clean sheet 3
DSG Union HABAU Perg Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SV Gmundern Milch - DSG Union HABAU Perg
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Oberosterreich, match SV Gmundern Milch - DSG Union HABAU Perg, start time 2024-08-09 17:30:00 international time.
SV Gmundern Milch and DSG Union HABAU Perg takes part in the championship Landesliga Oberosterreich, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: DSG Union HABAU Perg
Landesliga Oberosterreich | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | SV Grün Weiss Micheldorf - DSG Union HABAU Perg | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | SV Friedburg/Pöndorf - DSG Union HABAU Perg | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | DSG Union HABAU Perg - Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | SV Gmundern Milch - DSG Union HABAU Perg | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | DSG Union HABAU Perg - Union Dietach | 0 - 2 | |
2023-05-05 | DSG Union HABAU Perg - SV Bad Ischl | 3 - 1 | |
2023-04-21 | DSG Union HABAU Perg - Union Dietach | 0 - 3 | |
2023-04-06 | DSG Union HABAU Perg - Union Mondsee | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Landesliga Oberosterreich 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sedda Bad Schallerbach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2
|
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
3
|
Union Ostermiething | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
4
|
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
SV Friedburg/Pöndorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 |
6
|
Union Dietach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
7
|
DSG Union HABAU Perg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
8
|
Union Edelweiss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
9
|
Rohrbach-Berg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
10
|
Union Raika Weisskirchen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
11
|
Union Mondsee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
12
|
SV Bad Ischl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
13
|
ASK Sankt Valentin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
14
|
SPG Pregarten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
15
|
SV Grün Weiss Micheldorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
16
|
SV Gmundern Milch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |