FC Korocha - FC Zarya Ivnya (3-0), Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Korocha
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Korocha | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Korocha - FC Spartak Proletarskiy | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Korocha - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Korocha - FC Zarya Ivnya | 3 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Korocha | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Korocha - FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Korocha | 2 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Korocha - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 3 - 0 |
Series 9
General
FC Korocha + FC Zarya Ivnya Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Zarya Ivnya No wins 4
FC Zarya Ivnya Without clean sheet 7
FC Zarya Ivnya More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
FC Zarya Ivnya Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Korocha No wins 3
FC Korocha Without clean sheet 3
FC Korocha More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Korocha Both teams scoring 8 of 9
FC Korocha - FC Zarya Ivnya
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, match FC Korocha - FC Zarya Ivnya, start time 2024-08-11 13:00:18 international time.
FC Korocha and FC Zarya Ivnya takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Zarya Ivnya
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Zarya Ivnya - FC Fakel Prokhorovka | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Zarya Ivnya | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Zarya Ivnya - FC Vorskla Borisovka | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Korocha - FC Zarya Ivnya | 3 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Zarya Ivnya | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Zarya Ivnya - FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 3 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod - FC Zarya Ivnya | 4 - 3 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Zarya Ivnya - FC Belgorod | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35:2 | 18 |
2
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | 15 |
3
|
FC Belgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | 12 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | 9 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 6 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:22 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:25 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:15 | 16 |
2
|
FC Biryuch | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22:11 | 15 |
3
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | 13 |
4
|
SC Rovenki | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25:20 | 12 |
5
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 12 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:29 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:13 | 29 |
2
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:22 | 26 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | 17 |
4
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:22 | 15 |
5
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | 14 |
6
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | 14 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | 10 |
8
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:42 | 6 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |