Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce - KP Słupia (0-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce - Biały Orzeł Koźmin | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce - Stal Pleszew | 3 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce - Lilia Mikstat | 2 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | GKS Żerków - Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce - KP Słupia | 0 - 0 |
Series 4
General
KP Słupia Without clean sheet 9
KP Słupia More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
KP Słupia Both teams scoring 6 of 7
KP Słupia Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce - KP Słupia
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, match Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce - KP Słupia, start time 2024-08-11 11:00:27 international time.
Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce and KP Słupia takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KP Słupia
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Biały Orzeł Koźmin - KP Słupia | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | KP Słupia - Stal Pleszew | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Lilia Mikstat - KP Słupia | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | KP Słupia - GKS Żerków | 1 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Rogaszyce - KP Słupia | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce - KP Słupia | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | KP Słupia - Las Kuczków | 6 - 3 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Złotów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 9 |
2
|
Unia Wapno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 9 |
3
|
Leśnik Margonin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 7 |
4
|
MKP Powiat Pilski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
5
|
Polonia Jastrowie | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:8 | 5 |
6
|
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 5 |
7
|
Płomień Połajewo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 5 |
8
|
Iskra Krajenka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
9
|
Noteć Dziembowo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
GLKS Wysoka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 2 |
11
|
Orzeł Gulcz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 1 |
12
|
Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
13
|
Sokół Mieścisko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
14
|
Noteć Rosko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
15
|
Fortuna Wieleń | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia Poznań | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 |
2
|
LZS Otorowo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 9 |
3
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 7 |
4
|
Złoci Złotkowo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
5
|
Rożnovia Rożnowo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
6
|
SKS 13 Poznań | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Błękitni Owińska | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 5 |
8
|
TPS Winogrady | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Września | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
10
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
11
|
Pompa Team Jarosławiec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Clescevia Kleszczewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 3 |
13
|
Lechita Kłecko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | 3 |
14
|
KS Fałkowo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
15
|
LKS Lipa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
16
|
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lubonski KS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
2
|
Stella Luboń | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
3
|
Obra Zbąszyń | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 4 |
4
|
Orzeł Granowo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
5
|
Orkan Konarzewo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
Dąb Kębłowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 4 |
7
|
Helios Czempiń | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 3 |
8
|
Wielkopolska Komorniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
9
|
Korona Bukowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
10
|
Grom Wolsztyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | 3 |
11
|
AP Reissa Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
12
|
Znicz Obra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
13
|
NKS Niepruszewo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
14
|
Patria Buk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
KS 1920 Mosina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
16
|
Wicher Strzyżewo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:14 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PKS Racot | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2
|
Brenewia Wijewo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 6 |
3
|
Polonia 1912 Leszno II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 6 |
4
|
Ruch Bojanowo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sarnowianka Sarnowa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 6 |
6
|
Rydzyniak Rydzyna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:10 | 6 |
7
|
Zawisza Dolsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 4 |
8
|
Korona Wilkowice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
9
|
Orla Jutrosin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
10
|
Promień Krzywiń | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
11
|
Piast Poniec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
LUKS Stare Bojanowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | 3 |
13
|
Helios Bucz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
14
|
Pogoń Śmigiel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 |
15
|
Sokół Kaszczor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:13 | 1 |
16
|
MTS Pawłowice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | 1 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odolanovia Odolanów | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
2
|
Stal Pleszew | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | 10 |
3
|
KS Rogaszyce | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
4
|
GKS Żerków | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
5
|
Sokół Bralin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 7 |
6
|
Lilia Mikstat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
7
|
Biały Orzeł Koźmin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
8
|
Huragan Szczury | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
9
|
Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
10
|
Płomień Opatów | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 4 |
11
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 4 |
12
|
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
13
|
KP Słupia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
14
|
Las Kuczków | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | 3 |
15
|
Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 0 |
16
|
Czarni Wierzbno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 |
2
|
Zieloni Koźminek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
3
|
SKP Słupca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4
|
Tulisia Tuliszków | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 |
5
|
Warta Dobrów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Czarni Ostrowite | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
7
|
Tur Turek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
8
|
Górnik Kłodawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 4 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Rychwał | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | 4 |
10
|
Orzeł Grzegorzew | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
11
|
GKS Sompolno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
12
|
Warta Krzymów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
13
|
Strażak Licheń Stary | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | 3 |
14
|
CKS Zbiersk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
15
|
Kasztelania Brudzew | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
16
|
Orły Zagórów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |