Darłovia Darłowo - Iskierka Szczecin (0-0), IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Darłovia Darłowo
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Darłovia Darłowo - Gavia Choszczno | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Orzeł Wałcz - Darłovia Darłowo | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Darłovia Darłowo - Iskierka Szczecin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Gwardia Koszalin - Darłovia Darłowo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Darłovia Darłowo - Biali Sądów | 1 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Darłovia Darłowo No losses 3
Darłovia Darłowo More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Darłovia Darłowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Iskierka Szczecin More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Iskierka Szczecin Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Iskierka Szczecin Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Darłovia Darłowo - Iskierka Szczecin
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski, match Darłovia Darłowo - Iskierka Szczecin, start time 2024-08-15 13:00:29 international time.
Darłovia Darłowo and Iskierka Szczecin takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Iskierka Szczecin
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Olimp Gościno - Iskierka Szczecin | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Iskierka Szczecin - Błękitni II Stargard | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Darłovia Darłowo - Iskierka Szczecin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Iskierka Szczecin - Mechanik Bobolice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Biali Sądów - Iskierka Szczecin | 2 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorska 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 12 |
2
|
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 12 |
3
|
Iskierka Szczecin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | 10 |
4
|
Gwardia Koszalin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | 10 |
5
|
Sparta Gryfice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 9 |
6
|
Mechanik Bobolice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 7 |
7
|
Chemik Police | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 6 |
8
|
Bałtyk Koszalin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
9
|
Ina Goleniów | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 6 |
10
|
MKP Szczecinek | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
11
|
Gavia Choszczno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | 6 |
12
|
Biali Sądów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | 5 |
13
|
Błękitni II Stargard | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | 3 |
14
|
Orzeł Wałcz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | 3 |
15
|
Darłovia Darłowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
16
|
Kotwica II Kołobrzeg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | 1 |
17
|
GKS Manowo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 0 |
18
|
Olimp Gościno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | 0 |