Fürstenfeld - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf , Landesliga Steiermark — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Fürstenfeld
Landesliga Steiermark | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Fürstenfeld - ASK Mochart Koflach | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | Frohnleiten - Fürstenfeld | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Fürstenfeld - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | TuS Heiligenkreuz - Fürstenfeld | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | Fürstenfeld - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz | 3 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-12 | Fürstenfeld - Kohfidisch | 4 - 0 | |
2024-07-05 | Fürstenfeld - SV Oberwart | 1 - 3 | |
2024-04-26 | SV Wildon - Fürstenfeld | 0 - 3 | |
2024-03-01 | Fürstenfeld - SV Krottendorf | 2 - 0 |
Fürstenfeld - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Steiermark, match Fürstenfeld - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf, start time 2024-08-16 17:00:00 international time.
Fürstenfeld and TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf takes part in the championship Landesliga Steiermark, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf
Landesliga Steiermark | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | Kalsdorf - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf - SV Tillmitsch | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Fürstenfeld - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf - Frohnleiten | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf - ASK Mochart Koflach | 3 - 2 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2023-07-24 | TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf - Al Bataeh | 0 - 4 |
Standings
Landesliga Steiermark 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 |
2
|
Fürstenfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
SV Tillmitsch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
Lebring | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
TuS Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6
|
TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
7
|
Ilzer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9
|
FC Wm-Estriche Schladming | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kindberg-Murzhofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Frohnleiten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
ASK Mochart Koflach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
13
|
UFC Fehring | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15
|
Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
16
|
SV Lafnitz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | 0 |