Frohnleiten - Fürstenfeld , Landesliga Steiermark — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Frohnleiten
Landesliga Steiermark | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | SV Tillmitsch - Frohnleiten | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | Frohnleiten - Fürstenfeld | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Frohnleiten - ASK Mochart Koflach | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf - Frohnleiten | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | Frohnleiten - TuS Heiligenkreuz | 2 - 3 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-02-24 | Frohnleiten - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 2 - 2 | |
2023-04-07 | SV Strass - Frohnleiten | 0 - 2 |
Frohnleiten - Fürstenfeld
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Steiermark, match Frohnleiten - Fürstenfeld, start time 2024-08-23 17:00:00 international time.
Frohnleiten and Fürstenfeld takes part in the championship Landesliga Steiermark, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Fürstenfeld
Landesliga Steiermark | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Fürstenfeld - ASK Mochart Koflach | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | Frohnleiten - Fürstenfeld | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Fürstenfeld - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | TuS Heiligenkreuz - Fürstenfeld | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | Fürstenfeld - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz | 3 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-12 | Fürstenfeld - Kohfidisch | 4 - 0 | |
2024-07-05 | Fürstenfeld - SV Oberwart | 1 - 3 | |
2024-04-26 | SV Wildon - Fürstenfeld | 0 - 3 | |
2024-03-01 | Fürstenfeld - SV Krottendorf | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Landesliga Steiermark 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 |
2
|
Fürstenfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
SV Tillmitsch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
Lebring | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
TuS Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6
|
TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
7
|
Ilzer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9
|
FC Wm-Estriche Schladming | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kindberg-Murzhofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Frohnleiten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
ASK Mochart Koflach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
13
|
UFC Fehring | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15
|
Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
16
|
SV Lafnitz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | 0 |