FC Black Stars II - SC Münchenstein (0-2), 3. Liga FVNWS — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Black Stars II
3. Liga FVNWS | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Black Stars II - SC Münchenstein | 0 - 2 | |
ZURICH Basler Cup | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-10 | SC Dornach II - FC Black Stars II | 3 - 4 | |
3. Liga FVNWS | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Alkar Basel - FC Black Stars II | 5 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-31 | FC Black Stars II - FC Gelterkinden II | 4 - 1 |
Series 7
General
FC Black Stars II + SC Münchenstein Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SC Münchenstein No losses 4
SC Münchenstein No wins 9
SC Münchenstein Without clean sheet 12
SC Münchenstein Both teams scoring 6 of 7
FC Black Stars II Without clean sheet 27
FC Black Stars II More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Black Stars II Both teams scoring 10 of 10
FC Black Stars II - SC Münchenstein
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga FVNWS, match FC Black Stars II - SC Münchenstein, start time 2024-08-17 17:00:00 international time.
FC Black Stars II and SC Münchenstein takes part in the championship 3. Liga FVNWS, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SC Münchenstein
3. Liga FVNWS | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Black Stars II - SC Münchenstein | 0 - 2 | |
ZURICH Basler Cup | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-10 | SC Münchenstein - FC Rheinfelden 1909 | 9 - 4 | |
3. Liga FVNWS | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Eiken - SC Münchenstein | 3 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Münchenstein - FC Rheinfelden 1909 | 3 - 3 |
Standings
3. Liga FVNWS, Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Birsfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Zwingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
3
|
SC Binningen II B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
4
|
SC Münchenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
FC Ettingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6
|
FC Nordstern Basel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
7
|
FC Concordia Basel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
8
|
FC Münchenstein B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Oberdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
11
|
FC Black Stars II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
12
|
FC Aesch II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
13
|
FC Bubendorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
14
|
FC Liestal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | 0 |
3. Liga FVNWS, Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Therwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Laufen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oberwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Türkgücü Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
5
|
US Olympia 1963 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6
|
FC Stein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
FC Schwarz-Weiss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8
|
FC Rheinfelden 1909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
FC Röschenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Münchenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
11
|
SV Muttenz III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
12
|
AS Timau Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
13
|
FC Allschwil II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
14
|
FC Eiken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | 0 |
3. Liga FVNWS, Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Concordia Basel II | ||||||
|
FC Zwingen | ||||||
|
FC Oberdorf | ||||||
|
FC Ettingen | ||||||
|
FC Birsfelden | ||||||
|
FC Black Stars II | ||||||
|
FC Nordstern Basel | ||||||
|
SC Münchenstein | ||||||
|
FC Liestal II | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf II | ||||||
|
FC Münchenstein B | ||||||
|
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen | ||||||
|
FC Aesch II | ||||||
|
SC Binningen II B |
3. Liga FVNWS, Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
US Olympia 1963 | ||||||
|
FC Röschenz | ||||||
|
FC Laufen II | ||||||
|
FC Schwarz-Weiss | ||||||
|
FC Eiken | ||||||
|
FC Rheinfelden 1909 | ||||||
|
FC Therwil | ||||||
|
SV Muttenz III | ||||||
|
FC Münchenstein | ||||||
|
FC Allschwil II | ||||||
|
FC Oberwil | ||||||
|
FC Stein | ||||||
|
FC Türkgücü Basel | ||||||
|
AS Timau Basel |
3. Liga FVNWS, Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Concordia Basel II | ||||||
|
FC Zwingen | ||||||
|
FC Oberdorf | ||||||
|
FC Ettingen | ||||||
|
FC Birsfelden | ||||||
|
FC Black Stars II | ||||||
|
FC Nordstern Basel | ||||||
|
SC Münchenstein | ||||||
|
FC Liestal II | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf II | ||||||
|
FC Münchenstein B | ||||||
|
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen | ||||||
|
FC Aesch II | ||||||
|
SC Binningen II B |
3. Liga FVNWS, Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
US Olympia 1963 | ||||||
|
FC Röschenz | ||||||
|
FC Laufen II | ||||||
|
FC Schwarz-Weiss | ||||||
|
FC Eiken | ||||||
|
FC Rheinfelden 1909 | ||||||
|
FC Therwil | ||||||
|
SV Muttenz III | ||||||
|
FC Münchenstein | ||||||
|
FC Allschwil II | ||||||
|
FC Oberwil | ||||||
|
FC Stein | ||||||
|
FC Türkgücü Basel | ||||||
|
AS Timau Basel |