KS Osiczanka Osice - MZKS Arka II Gdynia (1-3), Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Osiczanka Osice
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - KS Osiczanka Osice | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Osiczanka Osice - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | MKS Orlęta Reda - KS Osiczanka Osice | 0 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Osiczanka Osice - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 2 - 4 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie - KS Osiczanka Osice | 2 - 1 |
Series 5
General
KS Osiczanka Osice + MZKS Arka II Gdynia More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
MZKS Arka II Gdynia No losses 3
MZKS Arka II Gdynia Both teams scoring 6 of 7
MZKS Arka II Gdynia Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
KS Osiczanka Osice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KS Osiczanka Osice - MZKS Arka II Gdynia
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match KS Osiczanka Osice - MZKS Arka II Gdynia, start time 2024-08-17 13:00:00 international time.
KS Osiczanka Osice and MZKS Arka II Gdynia takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MZKS Arka II Gdynia
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Osiczanka Osice - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - MKS Solar Władysławowo | 4 - 0 | |
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | AS Kolbudy - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Pogoń Lębork - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 2 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Kolbudy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 6 |
2
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
3
|
Sporting Leźno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
4
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
6
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
7
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
8
|
Start Mrzezino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
10
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
11
|
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
12
|
Amator Kiełpino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
13
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
14
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
15
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
16
|
OKS Janowo Rumia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2
|
LZS Styna Godziszewo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
3
|
Wietcisa Skarszewy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 |
4
|
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 6 |
5
|
Sławek Borzechowo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
6
|
KS Skorzewo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 6 |
7
|
MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
8
|
LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 3 |
9
|
KP Gryf Tczew | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10
|
Błękitni Stare Pole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
11
|
Mady Ostaszewo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
12
|
KS Centrum Pelplin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | 1 |
13
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
Victoria Kaliska | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 0 |
15
|
Pogoń Prabuty | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 0 |
16
|
Gwiazda Karsin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |