SV Tillmitsch - TuS Heiligenkreuz , Landesliga Steiermark — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SV Tillmitsch
Landesliga Steiermark | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | SV Tillmitsch - Frohnleiten | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf - SV Tillmitsch | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | SV Tillmitsch - TuS Heiligenkreuz | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz - SV Tillmitsch | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | SV Tillmitsch - UFC Fehring | 3 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-26 | SV Tillmitsch - Grossklein | 2 - 1 | |
2024-07-19 | SV Tillmitsch - SC Unterpremstatten | 0 - 0 | |
2024-07-12 | SV Tillmitsch - Kapfenberger SV II | 6 - 2 | |
2024-07-12 | SV Tillmitsch - Kapfenberger SV | canceled |
SV Tillmitsch - TuS Heiligenkreuz
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Steiermark, match SV Tillmitsch - TuS Heiligenkreuz, start time 2024-08-17 15:00:00 international time.
SV Tillmitsch and TuS Heiligenkreuz takes part in the championship Landesliga Steiermark, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TuS Heiligenkreuz
Landesliga Steiermark | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Ilzer SV - TuS Heiligenkreuz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | TuS Heiligenkreuz - Kalsdorf | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | SV Tillmitsch - TuS Heiligenkreuz | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | TuS Heiligenkreuz - Fürstenfeld | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | Frohnleiten - TuS Heiligenkreuz | 2 - 3 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-19 | TuS Heiligenkreuz - SV Wildon | 2 - 3 | |
2024-07-09 | USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen - TuS Heiligenkreuz | 7 - 3 | |
2024-04-02 | TuS Heiligenkreuz - SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz | postponed | |
2024-03-04 | TuS Heiligenkreuz - SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Landesliga Steiermark 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 |
2
|
Fürstenfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
SV Tillmitsch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
Lebring | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
TuS Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6
|
TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
7
|
Ilzer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9
|
FC Wm-Estriche Schladming | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kindberg-Murzhofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Frohnleiten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
ASK Mochart Koflach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
13
|
UFC Fehring | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15
|
Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
16
|
SV Lafnitz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | 0 |