MBU SSh №4 - Sapphire Dmitriev , Kursk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MBU SSh №4
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | MBU SSh №4 - Sapphire Dmitriev | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Rosich Konyshevka | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - MBU SSh №4 | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | MBU SSh №4 - DYUSSH Oboyan | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Lgov - MBU SSh №4 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - MBU SSh №4 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Sudzha | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | Sapphire Dmitriev - MBU SSh №4 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - MBU SSh №4 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-01 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | canceled |
MBU SSh №4 - Sapphire Dmitriev
Russia Amateur, Kursk Oblast Liga, match MBU SSh №4 - Sapphire Dmitriev, start time 2024-08-18 14:00:37 international time.
MBU SSh №4 and Sapphire Dmitriev takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sapphire Dmitriev
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | MBU SSh №4 - Sapphire Dmitriev | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Lgov | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - Sapphire Dmitriev | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Olimp-Dichnya | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - Sapphire Dmitriev | 9 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Sudzha - Sapphire Dmitriev | 4 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sapphire Dmitriev - DYUSSH Oboyan | 1 - 6 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | Sapphire Dmitriev - MBU SSh №4 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Lgov - Sapphire Dmitriev | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 13 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 13 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | 13 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 7 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:28 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 19 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 18 |
3
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:21 | 9 |
5
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:24 | 9 |
6
|
MBU SSh №4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:26 | 7 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |