Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.3 | 6.36 | 8.44 | Average total games |
6.85 | 8.55 | 4.78 |
2.35 | 2.36 | 2.33 | Average goals scored |
5.15 | 6.82 | 3.11 |
4.95 | 4 | 6.11 | Average goals conceded |
1.7 | 1.73 | 1.67 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
5%
Draws
65%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 2.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 3.5
65%
Wins
10%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 2.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 3.5
Events: Tallinna FC Zenit
III Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-01 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-22 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-08 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Tamper | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Zenit | 7 - 4 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 5 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-23 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna JK Piraaja | 4 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit | interrupted |
Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Maksatransport
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Maksatransport, start time 2024-08-22 16:00:52 international time.
Tallinna FC Zenit and Tallinna FC Maksatransport takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Maksatransport
III Liiga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | - | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna SC ReUnited | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna FC Tamper - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-18 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tartu JK Welco II | - | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 3 - 3 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Zenit | 7 - 4 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Smsraha | 3 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 23 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-17 | Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 0 - 1 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38:15 | 24 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 54:10 | 23 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50:16 | 20 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:19 | 17 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:27 | 15 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:15 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:25 | 12 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:53 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:95 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 19 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 18 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 16 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 15 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:75 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | 28 |
2
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:18 | 27 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 19 |
4
|
JK Loo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 18 |
5
|
FC Kose | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 16 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:25 | 10 |
9
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | 8 |
10
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | 7 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:13 | 27 |
2
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49:11 | 25 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:22 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:33 | 16 |
7
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 | 13 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:33 | 10 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26:50 | 5 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:51 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |