FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo , Championship SFF Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.35 | 2.55 | 2.11 | Average total games |
3.2 | 3.09 | 3.33 |
1.3 | 1.55 | 1 | Average goals scored |
1.95 | 2.27 | 1.56 |
1.05 | 1 | 1.11 | Average goals conceded |
1.25 | 0.82 | 1.78 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
35%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
50%
Wins
25%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 2.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Yelets | 2 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-15 | Rotor-M Volgograd - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - Akademia Football Tambov | 6 - 0 |
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo
Russia Amateur, Championship SFF Center, match FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo, start time 2024-08-30 21:00:36 international time.
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk and FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo takes part in the championship Championship SFF Center, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Urozhay Elan | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-22 | FC Klintsy - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Sokol Seltso | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-15 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Torpedo Roslavl | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-05 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Sputnik Karachev | 2 - 0 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-03 | Avangard-M Kursk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-31 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 3 - 0 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Zarya Starodub | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | 39 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 48:16 | 35 |
3
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34:8 | 32 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | 30 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22:15 | 22 |
6
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:43 | 15 |
7
|
FC Yelets | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:42 | 15 |
8
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:33 | 11 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5:62 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 71:17 | 47 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | 39 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45:18 | 38 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:18 | 31 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | 25 |
6
|
FC Orel-2 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18:27 | 19 |
7
|
Kaluga-M | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:31 | 18 |
8
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:40 | 15 |
9
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | 12 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:51 | 11 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – Final 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |