Irtysh Omsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.95 | 2.38 | 1.67 | Average total games |
2.6 | 2.67 | 2.55 |
1 | 1.25 | 0.83 | Average goals scored |
1.25 | 1.33 | 1.18 |
0.95 | 1.13 | 0.83 | Average goals conceded |
1.35 | 1.33 | 1.36 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
50%
Draws
20%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
30%
Wins
35%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 1.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 2.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 3.5
Events: Irtysh Omsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Irtysh Omsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Torpedo Miass - Irtysh Omsk | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-19 | Irtysh Omsk - Chelyabinsk | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Irtysh Omsk - Volga Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Irtysh Omsk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Irtysh Omsk - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Murom - Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-10 | Akhmat Grozny - Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 0 | |
2024-06-28 | Torpedo Moscow - Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 0 |
Irtysh Omsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Irtysh Omsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk, start time 2024-08-31 15:00:00 international time.
Irtysh Omsk and Khimik Dzerzhinsk takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Irtysh Omsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Murom | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-19 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Broke Boys | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dynamo Bryansk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Torpedo Miass - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-12 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 2 | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-09 | Spartak Kostroma - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelyabinsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 7 |
2
|
Veles Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 5 |
3
|
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4
|
Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4
|
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6
|
FC Kaluga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
8
|
PFC Kuban | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
9
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:9 | 2 |
10
|
FC Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
3
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
4
|
Krasnodar-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
5
|
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
6
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
7
|
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 |
8
|
FC Murom | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
9
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
10
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |