Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - OKS Center MD Goleniów (1-1), Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kasta Szczecin-Majowe
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Polonia Płoty - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - GKS Korona Stuchowo | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Orzeł Łożnica | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Sarmata Dobra | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Grzędzice - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Arkonia Szczecin - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 4 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - GKS Kołbacz | 0 - 2 |
Series 6
General
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe + OKS Center MD Goleniów Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe No wins 6
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe Without clean sheet 11
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe Both teams scoring 5 of 7
OKS Center MD Goleniów Without clean sheet 4
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - OKS Center MD Goleniów
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - OKS Center MD Goleniów, start time 2024-08-31 09:00:00 international time.
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe and OKS Center MD Goleniów takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: OKS Center MD Goleniów
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - Mewa Resko | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Masovia Maszewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - Jeziorak Szczecin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Polonia Płoty - OKS Center MD Goleniów | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-08 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - GKS Korona Stuchowo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - Światowid 63 Łobez | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Orzeł Łożnica - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 6 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |