Arkonia Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.85 | 5.38 | 4.5 | Average total games |
4.35 | 4 | 4.78 |
2.45 | 2.75 | 2.25 | Average goals scored |
1.55 | 1.18 | 2 |
2.4 | 2.63 | 2.25 | Average goals conceded |
2.8 | 2.82 | 2.78 |
Relative indicators
50%
Wins
15%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 2.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 3.5
20%
Wins
15%
Draws
65%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
Events: Arkonia Szczecin
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | OKS Hutnik Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Arkonia Szczecin | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Arkonia Szczecin - Iskra Banie | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz - Arkonia Szczecin | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-11 | KP Przecław - Arkonia Szczecin | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Arkonia Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbacz | 3 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Arkonia Szczecin - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 4 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Iskra Banie - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbacz | 4 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Arkonia Szczecin + Morzycko Moryń No losses 3
Arkonia Szczecin + Morzycko Moryń Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Arkonia Szczecin More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
Arkonia Szczecin Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Morzycko Moryń More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Morzycko Moryń Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Arkonia Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Arkonia Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń, start time 2024-09-07 09:00:00 international time.
Arkonia Szczecin and Morzycko Moryń takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Morzycko Moryń
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-11 | Morzycko Moryń - KS Świt II Szczecin | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | Rurzyca Nawodna - Morzycko Moryń | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | Morzycko Moryń - Odra Chojna | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Stal Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Morzycko Moryń - Energetyk Gryfino | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Arkonia Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Morzycko Moryń - Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Iskra Banie - Morzycko Moryń | 2 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS Kołbacz - Morzycko Moryń | 7 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Morzycko Moryń - Rurzyca Nawodna | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |