NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Tehnotim Pesnica , 1. MNZ Maribor — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Marles hiše Limbuš
1. MNZ Maribor | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Dravograd - NK Marles hiše Limbuš | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Tehnotim Pesnica | - | |
Slovenia Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-04 | NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Dobrovce | 1 - 4 | |
1. MNZ Maribor | |||
2024-08-30 | NK Peca - NK Marles hiše Limbuš | 1 - 4 | |
Slovenia Cup | |||
2024-08-21 | NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Fužinar Ravne | 2 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2023-06-17 | NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Maribor | 0 - 5 | |
1. MNZ Maribor | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-05-27 | NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Radlje | 1 - 1 |
NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Tehnotim Pesnica
Slovenia Amateur, 1. MNZ Maribor, match NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Tehnotim Pesnica, start time 2024-09-07 14:30:17 international time.
NK Marles hiše Limbuš and NK Tehnotim Pesnica takes part in the championship 1. MNZ Maribor, Slovenia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Tehnotim Pesnica
1. MNZ Maribor | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica - NK Rače | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Marles hiše Limbuš - NK Tehnotim Pesnica | - | |
Slovenia Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-04 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica - ŠD Starše | 2 - 2 | |
1. MNZ Maribor | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus - NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 - 2 | |
Slovenia Cup | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica - NŠ Roho VBO | 2 - 1 | |
2023-10-04 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica - NK Fužinar Ravne | 0 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2023-07-02 | FK Partizan - NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 5 - 0 |
Standings
1. MNZ Maribor 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Marles hiše Limbuš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
NK Jurovski dol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
NK Rače | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
NK Pohorje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
NK MB Tabor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
NŠ Roho VBO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8
|
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9
|
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10
|
NK Lenart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
11
|
NK Dravograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
12
|
NK Peca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |