Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.65 | 5.56 | 3.91 | Average total games |
6.85 | 5.55 | 8.44 |
1.5 | 2.22 | 0.91 | Average goals scored |
1.9 | 2.09 | 1.67 |
3.15 | 3.33 | 3 | Average goals conceded |
4.95 | 3.45 | 6.78 |
Relative indicators
25%
Wins
15%
Draws
60%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 3.5
20%
Wins
10%
Draws
70%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 2.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 3.5
Events: Pärnu JK Poseidon
III Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-07 | Pärnu JK Poseidon - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-01 | Kristiine JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-23 | Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-16 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Pärnu JK Poseidon | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | Pärnu JK Poseidon - Tallinna FC Flora IV | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-19 | Pärnu JK Poseidon - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 4 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Saku Sporting II - Pärnu JK Poseidon | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Pärnu JK Poseidon - Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 4 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Poseidon | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Pärnu JK Poseidon - Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 2 - 2 |
Pärnu JK Poseidon - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu
Estonia, III Liiga, match Pärnu JK Poseidon - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu, start time 2024-09-07 10:00:02 international time.
Pärnu JK Poseidon and Läänemaa JK Haapsalu takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Läänemaa JK Haapsalu
III Liiga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-25 | Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Kristiine JK | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | Pärnu JK Vaprus III - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Flora IV - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 10 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Saku Sporting II | 4 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo | 1 - 7 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Pärnu JK Poseidon | 2 - 4 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38:15 | 24 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 54:10 | 23 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50:16 | 20 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:19 | 17 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:27 | 15 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:15 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:25 | 12 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:53 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:95 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 19 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 18 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 16 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 15 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:75 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | 28 |
2
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:18 | 27 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 19 |
4
|
JK Loo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 18 |
5
|
FC Kose | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 16 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:25 | 10 |
9
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | 8 |
10
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | 7 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:13 | 27 |
2
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49:11 | 25 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:22 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:33 | 16 |
7
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 | 13 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:33 | 10 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26:50 | 5 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:51 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |