Pogoń Barlinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.85 | 5.36 | 4.22 | Average total games |
3.5 | 2.82 | 4.33 |
3.65 | 4.55 | 2.56 | Average goals scored |
1.8 | 1.55 | 2.11 |
1.2 | 0.82 | 1.67 | Average goals conceded |
1.7 | 1.27 | 2.22 |
Relative indicators
75%
Wins
0%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 3.5
45%
Wins
5%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 3.5
Events: Pogoń Barlinek
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | Ina Ińsko - Pogoń Barlinek | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Pogoń Barlinek - Zorza Dobrzany | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Pogoń Barlinek - Piast Chociwel | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | Pogoń Barlinek - Kłos Pełczyce | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Pogoń Barlinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Unia Dolice - Pogoń Barlinek | 3 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Pogoń Barlinek - Santos Kłębowiec | 6 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pogoń Barlinek | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Olimp Złocieniec - Pogoń Barlinek | 1 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Lech Czaplinek - Pogoń Barlinek | 2 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Pogoń Barlinek + Calisia Kalisz Pomorski More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
Pogoń Barlinek + Calisia Kalisz Pomorski Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Pogoń Barlinek Without clean sheet 8
Pogoń Barlinek Both teams scoring 8 of 8
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski Wins 3
Pogoń Barlinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Pogoń Barlinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski, start time 2024-09-07 14:00:00 international time.
Pogoń Barlinek and Calisia Kalisz Pomorski takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Lech Czaplinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | Światowid 63 Łobez - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Pogoń Barlinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Zorza Dobrzany | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Piast Chociwel - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 1 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pogoń Barlinek | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Remor Recz - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 0 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Korona Człopa - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 0 - 4 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |