Tj Prestice - SK Aritma Praha , Divize A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Tj Prestice
Divize A | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Tj Ligmet Milin - Tj Prestice | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Tj Prestice - SK Aritma Praha | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | SK Senco Doubravka - Tj Prestice | 5 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Tj Prestice - TJ Jiskra Domažlice II | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | SK Petrin Plzen B - Tj Prestice | 3 - 3 | |
2024-08-10 | Tj Prestice - FK Spartak Soběslav | 4 - 1 |
Series 7
General
SK Aritma Praha No losses 5
SK Aritma Praha More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
SK Aritma Praha Both teams scoring 4 of 5
SK Aritma Praha First to score 4 of 5
SK Aritma Praha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Tj Prestice No wins 3
Tj Prestice Without clean sheet 4
Tj Prestice - SK Aritma Praha
Czech Republic, Divize A, match Tj Prestice - SK Aritma Praha, start time 2024-09-07 08:15:00 international time.
Tj Prestice and SK Aritma Praha takes part in the championship Divize A, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SK Aritma Praha
Divize A | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | SK Aritma Praha - SK Hořovice | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Tj Prestice - SK Aritma Praha | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | SK Aritma Praha - Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Rokycany - SK Aritma Praha | 1 - 5 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-20 | SK Aritma Praha - Sokol Hostouň | 3 - 2 | |
Divize A | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | SK Aritma Praha - Králův Dvůr | 3 - 2 | |
2024-08-10 | FK Komarov - SK Aritma Praha | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Divize A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tj Ligmet Milin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
2
|
FK Spartak Soběslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 9 |
3
|
SK Aritma Praha | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 8 |
4
|
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 7 |
5
|
SK Hořovice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
6
|
Hluboka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
7
|
TJ Jiskra Domažlice II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 6 |
8
|
1.FK Příbram B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 5 |
9
|
FK Komarov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | 5 |
10
|
SK Senco Doubravka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 4 |
11
|
FC Rokycany | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 4 |
12
|
Tj Prestice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:13 | 4 |
13
|
SK Slavia Vejprnice | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
14
|
Králův Dvůr | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
15
|
SK Petrin Plzen B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 2 |
16
|
FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |