Huragan Szczury - Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce , Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Huragan Szczury
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Huragan Szczury - Odolanovia Odolanów | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Huragan Szczury - Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Ogniwo Łąkociny - Huragan Szczury | 2 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Las Kuczków - Huragan Szczury | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Biały Orzeł Koźmin - Huragan Szczury | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Huragan Szczury - Stal Pleszew | 1 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce Without clean sheet 4
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Huragan Szczury - Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, match Huragan Szczury - Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce, start time 2024-09-08 13:00:54 international time.
Huragan Szczury and Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Huragan Szczury - Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce - Płomień Opatów | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Odolanovia Odolanów - Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 3 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce - Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce - KS Rogaszyce | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stal Pleszew | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Złotów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 9 |
2
|
Unia Wapno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 9 |
3
|
Leśnik Margonin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 7 |
4
|
MKP Powiat Pilski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
5
|
Polonia Jastrowie | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:8 | 5 |
6
|
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 5 |
7
|
Płomień Połajewo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 5 |
8
|
Iskra Krajenka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
9
|
Noteć Dziembowo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
GLKS Wysoka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 2 |
11
|
Orzeł Gulcz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 1 |
12
|
Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
13
|
Sokół Mieścisko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
14
|
Noteć Rosko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
15
|
Fortuna Wieleń | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia Poznań | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 |
2
|
LZS Otorowo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 9 |
3
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 7 |
4
|
Złoci Złotkowo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
5
|
Rożnovia Rożnowo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
6
|
SKS 13 Poznań | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Błękitni Owińska | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 5 |
8
|
TPS Winogrady | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Września | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
10
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
11
|
Pompa Team Jarosławiec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Clescevia Kleszczewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 3 |
13
|
Lechita Kłecko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | 3 |
14
|
KS Fałkowo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
15
|
LKS Lipa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
16
|
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lubonski KS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
2
|
Stella Luboń | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
3
|
Obra Zbąszyń | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 4 |
4
|
Orzeł Granowo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
5
|
Orkan Konarzewo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
Dąb Kębłowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 4 |
7
|
Helios Czempiń | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 3 |
8
|
Wielkopolska Komorniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
9
|
Korona Bukowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
10
|
Grom Wolsztyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | 3 |
11
|
AP Reissa Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
12
|
Znicz Obra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
13
|
NKS Niepruszewo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
14
|
Patria Buk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
KS 1920 Mosina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
16
|
Wicher Strzyżewo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:14 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PKS Racot | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2
|
Brenewia Wijewo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 6 |
3
|
Polonia 1912 Leszno II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 6 |
4
|
Ruch Bojanowo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sarnowianka Sarnowa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 6 |
6
|
Rydzyniak Rydzyna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:10 | 6 |
7
|
Zawisza Dolsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 4 |
8
|
Korona Wilkowice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
9
|
Orla Jutrosin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
10
|
Promień Krzywiń | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
11
|
Piast Poniec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
LUKS Stare Bojanowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | 3 |
13
|
Helios Bucz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
14
|
Pogoń Śmigiel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 |
15
|
Sokół Kaszczor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:13 | 1 |
16
|
MTS Pawłowice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | 1 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odolanovia Odolanów | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
2
|
Stal Pleszew | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | 10 |
3
|
KS Rogaszyce | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
4
|
GKS Żerków | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
5
|
Sokół Bralin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 7 |
6
|
Lilia Mikstat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
7
|
Biały Orzeł Koźmin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
8
|
Huragan Szczury | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
9
|
Gladiatorzy Pietruszyce | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
10
|
Płomień Opatów | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 4 |
11
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 4 |
12
|
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
13
|
KP Słupia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
14
|
Las Kuczków | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | 3 |
15
|
Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 0 |
16
|
Czarni Wierzbno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 |
2
|
Zieloni Koźminek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
3
|
SKP Słupca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4
|
Tulisia Tuliszków | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 |
5
|
Warta Dobrów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Czarni Ostrowite | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
7
|
Tur Turek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
8
|
Górnik Kłodawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 4 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Rychwał | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | 4 |
10
|
Orzeł Grzegorzew | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
11
|
GKS Sompolno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
12
|
Warta Krzymów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
13
|
Strażak Licheń Stary | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | 3 |
14
|
CKS Zbiersk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
15
|
Kasztelania Brudzew | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
16
|
Orły Zagórów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |