KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Orzeł Łożnica , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Rolpol Chlebowo
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Polonia Płoty | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | GKS Korona Stuchowo - KS Rolpol Chlebowo | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Orzeł Łożnica | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sarmata Dobra - KS Rolpol Chlebowo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 1 - 1 |
KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Orzeł Łożnica
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Orzeł Łożnica, start time 2024-09-14 11:00:00 international time.
KS Rolpol Chlebowo and Orzeł Łożnica takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orzeł Łożnica
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Orzeł Łożnica - Jantar Dziwnów | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Orzeł Łożnica | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Orzeł Łożnica - Rega Trzebiatów | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Orzeł Łożnica | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Orzeł Łożnica - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Sarmata Dobra - Orzeł Łożnica | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Łożnica - Mewa Resko | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Orzeł Łożnica | 4 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Orzeł Łożnica - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 6 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Jantar Dziwnów - Orzeł Łożnica | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |