B. 1913 - Esbjerg FB 2 , Danmarksserien — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: B. 1913
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | B. 1913 - Esbjerg FB 2 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | B. 1913 - Hedensted IF | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | OKS - B. 1913 | - | |
DBU Pokalen | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-04 | B. 1913 - Randers FC | - | |
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | B. 1913 - Horsens FS | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | BK Marienlyst - B. 1913 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | B. 1913 - B. 1909 Odense | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | SfB-Oure FA - B. 1913 | 3 - 1 | |
DBU Pokalen | |||
2024-08-07 | Sonderborg Fremad - B. 1913 | 1 - 7 | |
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Hobro 2 - B. 1913 | 0 - 0 |
B. 1913 - Esbjerg FB 2
Denmark Amateur, Danmarksserien, match B. 1913 - Esbjerg FB 2, start time 2024-09-21 11:00:00 international time.
B. 1913 and Esbjerg FB 2 takes part in the championship Danmarksserien, Denmark Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Esbjerg FB 2
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Hedensted IF - Esbjerg FB 2 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | B. 1913 - Esbjerg FB 2 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Esbjerg FB 2 - OKS | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Horsens FS - Esbjerg FB 2 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Esbjerg FB 2 - BK Marienlyst | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | B. 1909 Odense - Esbjerg FB 2 | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Esbjerg FB 2 - SfB-Oure FA | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tarup-Paarup IF - Esbjerg FB 2 | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Danmarksserien, Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hvidovre IF 2 | ||||||
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Næstved IF |
Danmarksserien, Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
BK Skjold | ||||||
|
Fredensborg BI | ||||||
|
Vanløse | ||||||
|
GVI | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF | ||||||
|
Nykoebing FC 2 |
Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Esbjerg FB 2 | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
MG & BK | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
SfB-Oure FA | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense |
Group 4: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Vejgaard B | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
ASA Aarhus | ||||||
|
Grenaa IF | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK |