Hansa Rostock II - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde , Oberliga NOFV Nord — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Hansa Rostock II
Oberliga NOFV Nord | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-20 | SG Dynamo Schwerin - Hansa Rostock II | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-06 | Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | TuS Makkabi Berlin - Hansa Rostock II | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | Hansa Rostock II - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | BFC Preussen Berlin - Hansa Rostock II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Hansa Rostock II - Berliner AK 07 | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II | 0 - 3 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-15 | Hansa Rostock II - SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 - 0 | |
Oberliga NOFV Nord | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | SV Tasmania Berlin - Hansa Rostock II | 0 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock II - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde
Germany Amateur, Oberliga NOFV Nord, match Hansa Rostock II - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde, start time 2024-09-22 12:00:00 international time.
Hansa Rostock II and SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde takes part in the championship Oberliga NOFV Nord, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde
Oberliga NOFV Nord | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-20 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - Berliner AK 07 | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Anker Wismar - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | Hansa Rostock II - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - TSG Neustrelitz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Rostocker FC - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | 0 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | SC Staaken - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Oberliga NOFV Nord: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BFC Preussen Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | 10 |
2
|
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 |
3
|
Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
4
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 9 |
5
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 7 |
6
|
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
7
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 6 |
8
|
SV Tasmania Berlin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 6 |
9
|
Anker Wismar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
10
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 5 |
11
|
SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
12
|
FSV Optik Rathenow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
13
|
TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |
14
|
SC Staaken | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 |
15
|
SG Dynamo Schwerin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 1 |
16
|
Rostocker FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:17 | 0 |