FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad , Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Maritsa Milevo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - OFC Karnobat Karnobat | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 0 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 2 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-10 | OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 0 - 0 |
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad, start time 2024-09-28 14:00:42 international time.
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas and FC Svilengrad Svilengrad takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Svilengrad Svilengrad
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-20 | FC Svilengrad Svilengrad - FC Atletik Kuklen | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Svilengrad Svilengrad - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Svilengrad Svilengrad - PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Maritsa Milevo - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Svilengrad Svilengrad - OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 3 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Svilengrad Svilengrad - FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
2
|
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
3
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 8 |
4
|
FC Maritsa Milevo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
5
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
6
|
FK Sozopol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 7 |
7
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
8
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
9
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 6 |
10
|
FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 6 |
11
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
12
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
13
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
14
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
15
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
16
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
17
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
18
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
19
|
PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
20
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |