OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas , Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.9 | 2.7 | 3.1 | Average total games |
2 | 2.09 | 1.89 |
1.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | Average goals scored |
1 | 1.27 | 0.67 |
1.3 | 1 | 1.6 | Average goals conceded |
1 | 0.82 | 1.22 |
Relative indicators
45%
Wins
30%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 3.5
35%
Wins
30%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 2.5
Over: 10%
Under: 90%
Total 3.5
Events: OFC Gigant Saedinenie
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Atletik Kuklen - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Maritsa Milevo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | OFC Karnobat Karnobat - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Sayana Haskovo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-01 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 3 - 2 |
OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas, start time 2024-09-21 14:00:42 international time.
OFC Gigant Saedinenie and FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Maritsa Milevo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - OFC Karnobat Karnobat | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 0 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 2 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-10 | OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
2
|
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
3
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 8 |
4
|
FC Maritsa Milevo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
5
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
6
|
FK Sozopol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 7 |
7
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
8
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
9
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 6 |
10
|
FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 6 |
11
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
12
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
13
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
14
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
15
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
16
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
17
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
18
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
19
|
PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
20
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |