Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC StroyGarant Belgorod , Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-29 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-14 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Belgorod | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Khimik Shebekino - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-25 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Kaskad Chernyanka | - | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Gubkin - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 3 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-23 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Gubkin | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 5 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-09 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 1 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Belgorod - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 3 - 0 |
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC StroyGarant Belgorod
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, match Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC StroyGarant Belgorod, start time 2024-09-29 11:00:35 international time.
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol and FC StroyGarant Belgorod takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC StroyGarant Belgorod
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-29 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Kaskad Chernyanka | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Gubkin - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Belgorod - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | - | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Kaskad Chernyanka - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 1 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Titan Belgorod | 4 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Kaskad Chernyanka - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 - 4 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 - 2 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Khimik Shebekino - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35:2 | 18 |
2
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | 15 |
3
|
FC Belgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | 12 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | 9 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 6 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:22 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:25 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:15 | 16 |
2
|
FC Biryuch | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22:11 | 15 |
3
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | 13 |
4
|
SC Rovenki | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25:20 | 12 |
5
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 12 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:29 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:13 | 29 |
2
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:22 | 26 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | 17 |
4
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:22 | 15 |
5
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | 14 |
6
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | 14 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | 10 |
8
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:42 | 6 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |