MKS Remor Recz - Unia Dolice , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.35 | 4.27 | 4.44 | Average total games |
3.7 | 3.18 | 4.33 |
2.35 | 2.45 | 2.22 | Average goals scored |
1.15 | 1.18 | 1.11 |
2 | 1.82 | 2.22 | Average goals conceded |
2.55 | 2 | 3.22 |
Relative indicators
45%
Wins
15%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
25%
Wins
5%
Draws
70%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Events: MKS Remor Recz
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - MKS Remor Recz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | MKS Remor Recz - Unia Dolice | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | Santos Kłębowiec - MKS Remor Recz | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-20 | MKS Remor Recz - Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Olimp Złocieniec - MKS Remor Recz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-06 | LZS Wspólni Różewo - MKS Remor Recz | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | MKS Remor Recz - Ina Ińsko | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - MKS Remor Recz | 2 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Korona Człopa - MKS Remor Recz | 3 - 6 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Remor Recz - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 0 - 5 |
MKS Remor Recz - Unia Dolice
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match MKS Remor Recz - Unia Dolice, start time 2024-10-04 22:00:00 international time.
MKS Remor Recz and Unia Dolice takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Unia Dolice
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-11 | Unia Dolice - LZS Wspólni Różewo | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | MKS Remor Recz - Unia Dolice | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | Unia Dolice - KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-20 | Korona Człopa - Unia Dolice | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Unia Dolice - Lech Czaplinek | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Światowid 63 Łobez - Unia Dolice | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Unia Dolice - Pogoń Barlinek | 3 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Unia Dolice - Zorza Dobrzany | 0 - 1 | |
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Unia Dolice - Rasel Dygowo | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | MKP Szczecinek - Unia Dolice | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |