GKS Kołbacz - Osadnik Myślibórz , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.15 | 4 | 4.33 | Average total games |
4.75 | 4.4 | 5.1 |
2.4 | 2.64 | 2.11 | Average goals scored |
2.85 | 2.7 | 3 |
1.75 | 1.36 | 2.22 | Average goals conceded |
1.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 |
Relative indicators
40%
Wins
30%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 3.5
60%
Wins
0%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 3.5
Events: GKS Kołbacz
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-11 | GKS Kołbacz - Osadnik Myślibórz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze - GKS Kołbacz | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | GKS Kołbacz - KS Świt II Szczecin | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-20 | Rurzyca Nawodna - GKS Kołbacz | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | GKS Kołbacz - Odra Chojna | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Stal Szczecin - GKS Kołbacz | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | GKS Kołbacz - Energetyk Gryfino | 4 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbacz | 3 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS Kołbacz - Morzycko Moryń | 7 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - GKS Kołbacz | 0 - 2 |
GKS Kołbacz - Osadnik Myślibórz
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match GKS Kołbacz - Osadnik Myślibórz, start time 2024-10-11 22:00:00 international time.
GKS Kołbacz and Osadnik Myślibórz takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Osadnik Myślibórz
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-11 | GKS Kołbacz - Osadnik Myślibórz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | Osadnik Myślibórz - Sokół Pyrzyce | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | Osadnik Myślibórz - OKS Hutnik Szczecin | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze - Osadnik Myślibórz | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-13 | Osadnik Myślibórz - KS Świt II Szczecin | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Rurzyca Nawodna - Osadnik Myślibórz | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Osadnik Myślibórz - Odra Chojna | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Stal Szczecin - Osadnik Myślibórz | 4 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dąb Dębno - Osadnik Myślibórz | 4 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Ehrle Dobra - Osadnik Myślibórz | 0 - 6 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |