Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski , III Liga, Group 4 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Pogon Sokol Lubaczow
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | Wisła II Kraków - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Wisłoka Dębica - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - Avia Świdnik | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Star Starachowice - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 3 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-06 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 1 - 3 |
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Poland, III Liga, Group 4, match Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, start time 2024-10-12 16:00:00 international time.
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow and KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski takes part in the championship III Liga, Group 4, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Swidniczanka Swidnik | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Podhale Nowy Targ - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Wiązownica | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | MKS Lewart Lubartów - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Czarni Połaniec | 6 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Wisła II Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-20 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisłoka Dębica | 1 - 0 | |
2024-07-13 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 1 | |
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Garbarnia Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2 - 2 |
Standings
III Liga, Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Star Starachowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 6 |
2
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 6 |
3
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
4
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
5
|
KS Wiązownica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
6
|
Korona Kielce II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
7
|
LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
8
|
Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
9
|
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10
|
Chełmianka Chełm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 3 |
11
|
Wisła II Kraków | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
12
|
Swidniczanka Swidnik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
13
|
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
Avia Świdnik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
15
|
MKS Lewart Lubartów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 1 |
16
|
Wisłoka Dębica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
17
|
Czarni Połaniec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 0 |
18
|
Unia Tarnów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | 0 |