Polonia Płoty - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.75 | 4.9 | 4.6 | Average total games |
4 | 4 | 4 |
1.95 | 2.4 | 1.5 | Average goals scored |
1.05 | 1 | 1.13 |
2.8 | 2.5 | 3.1 | Average goals conceded |
2.95 | 3 | 2.88 |
Relative indicators
35%
Wins
5%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 3.5
10%
Wins
20%
Draws
70%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Events: Polonia Płoty
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Polonia Płoty | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Polonia Płoty - Sarmata Dobra | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Polonia Płoty | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Polonia Płoty - OKS Center MD Goleniów | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Orzeł Grzędzice - Polonia Płoty | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Polonia Płoty - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Jantar Dziwnów - Polonia Płoty | 0 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Vineta II Wolin - Polonia Płoty | 3 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Polonia Płoty - Masovia Maszewo | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Polonia Płoty | 0 - 0 |
Polonia Płoty - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Polonia Płoty - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe, start time 2024-10-12 11:00:00 international time.
Polonia Płoty and Kasta Szczecin-Majowe takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kasta Szczecin-Majowe
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Polonia Płoty - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - GKS Korona Stuchowo | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Orzeł Łożnica | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | KS Rolpol Chlebowo - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Sarmata Dobra | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Grzędzice - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Arkonia Szczecin - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 4 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - GKS Kołbacz | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |