Ina Ińsko - Lech Czaplinek , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.9 | 4.89 | 3.09 | Average total games |
3 | 3 | 3 |
2.8 | 3.44 | 2.27 | Average goals scored |
1.25 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
1.1 | 1.44 | 0.82 | Average goals conceded |
1.75 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
Relative indicators
80%
Wins
5%
Draws
15%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
30%
Wins
20%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
Events: Ina Ińsko
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie - Ina Ińsko | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | Ina Ińsko - Pogoń Barlinek | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Olimp Złocieniec - Ina Ińsko | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Ina Ińsko - Zorza Dobrzany | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | LZS Wspólni Różewo - Ina Ińsko | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Ina Ińsko - Piast Chociwel | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | MKS Remor Recz - Ina Ińsko | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Ina Ińsko - Kłos Pełczyce | 4 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Ina Ińsko - Zorza Dobrzany | 4 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Ina Ińsko | 0 - 4 |
Ina Ińsko - Lech Czaplinek
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Ina Ińsko - Lech Czaplinek, start time 2024-11-01 23:00:00 international time.
Ina Ińsko and Lech Czaplinek takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lech Czaplinek
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Lech Czaplinek - Zorza Dobrzany | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Lech Czaplinek - Piast Chociwel | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | Kłos Pełczyce - Lech Czaplinek | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Lech Czaplinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Unia Dolice - Lech Czaplinek | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Lech Czaplinek - Santos Kłębowiec | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie - Lech Czaplinek | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Lech Czaplinek - Olimp Złocieniec | 3 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Lech Czaplinek | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Kłos Pełczyce - Lech Czaplinek | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |