Preferente Guipúzcoa 2023-2024
Season performance
Total
Teams | Overall (Average) | Home (Average) | Away (Average) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Games | Total | Scored | Missed | Games | Total | Scored | Missed | Games | Total | Scored | Missed | |
Aloña Mendi KE | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2.33 | 2 | 0.33 | 3 | 5.67 | 4 | 1.67 |
Ostadar F.T. | 5 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.67 |
Zumaiako F.T. B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 3 | 3.67 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
Axular K.K.E. | 5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 3.67 | 2.67 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1 |
Danena K.E. | 3 | 3.33 | 1.33 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Billabona K.E. | 3 | 2.67 | 1 | 1.67 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
Hondarribia F.E. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Santo Tomas Lizeoa | 4 | 4.25 | 1.25 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
S.D. Lengokoak | 4 | 5.25 | 2.25 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 |
Urnieta K.E | 3 | 4.67 | 1.33 | 3.33 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3 |
Allerru S.C.R.D. | 4 | 2.5 | 0.25 | 2.25 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro | 4 | 2.25 | 1.25 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Getaria F.T. | 4 | 3.75 | 2 | 1.75 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2 |
S.D. Euskalduna | 4 | 2.25 | 1.5 | 0.75 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
Antzuola K.E | 3 | 3.33 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
Usurbil F.T. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
C.D. Roteta | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Soraluze F.T. | 3 | 4.33 | 2 | 2.33 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
Ikasberri K.E. | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
K.B. Zestoa | 4 | 3.5 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 3 | 3.33 | 1.33 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
C.F. Mondragon | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
S.D. Ilintxa | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | 4 | 2.75 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Segura K.E. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
Anaitasuna F.T. B | 3 | 3 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
C.D. Vasconia | 4 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
C.D. Mariño | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Orioko F.T. | 3 | 5 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 4 | 4.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
C.D. Touring B | 4 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.67 | 0.33 |
C.D. Urki | 3 | 4.67 | 3.67 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Bergara K.E. B | 4 | 2.5 | 0.25 | 2.25 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Over / Under 2.5
Teams | Overall (Average) | Home (Average) | Away (Average) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | |
Aloña Mendi KE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 | 66.67 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Ostadar F.T. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 80 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 100 |
Zumaiako F.T. B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 | 66.67 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 |
Axular K.K.E. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 |
Danena K.E. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Billabona K.E. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 | 66.67 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 |
Hondarribia F.E. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Santo Tomas Lizeoa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
S.D. Lengokoak | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Urnieta K.E | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Allerru S.C.R.D. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 75 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 |
Getaria F.T. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
S.D. Euskalduna | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Antzuola K.E | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Usurbil F.T. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 |
C.D. Roteta | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 |
Soraluze F.T. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Ikasberri K.E. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 |
K.B. Zestoa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
C.F. Mondragon | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 |
S.D. Ilintxa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Segura K.E. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Anaitasuna F.T. B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
C.D. Vasconia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
C.D. Mariño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Orioko F.T. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
C.D. Touring B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 |
C.D. Urki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Bergara K.E. B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Cup
Preferente Guipúzcoa
Ostadar F.T.
2
Aloña Mendi KE
3
Preferente Guipúzcoa
Axular K.K.E.
1
Zumaiako F.T. B
4
Standings
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.D. Vasconia | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 57:31 | 55 |
2
|
Ostadar F.T. | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 40:24 | 54 |
3
|
C.D. Touring B | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 41:28 | 52 |
4
|
Getaria F.T. | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 57:39 | 47 |
5
|
Orioko F.T. | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:41 | 47 |
6
|
C.D. Roteta | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 43:35 | 45 |
7
|
C.D. Mariño | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:37 | 44 |
8
|
Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:48 | 42 |
9
|
Hondarribia F.E. | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:40 | 41 |
10
|
Santo Tomas Lizeoa | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:40 | 40 |
11
|
F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 36:41 | 37 |
12
|
Allerru S.C.R.D. | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:44 | 36 |
13
|
Usurbil F.T. | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39:51 | 32 |
14
|
Axular K.K.E. | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:36 | 31 |
15
|
S.D. Lengokoak | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 44:64 | 26 |
16
|
Urnieta K.E | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 35:68 | 25 |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.F. Mondragon | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 74:21 | 74 |
2
|
Aloña Mendi KE | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 66:27 | 61 |
3
|
C.D. Urki | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 72:39 | 59 |
4
|
S.D. Euskalduna | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 64:47 | 53 |
5
|
S.D. Ilintxa | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:42 | 46 |
6
|
Ikasberri K.E. | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:42 | 44 |
7
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51:46 | 43 |
8
|
Danena K.E. | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 51:48 | 40 |
9
|
Soraluze F.T. | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:63 | 39 |
10
|
Segura K.E. | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44:71 | 34 |
11
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39:54 | 32 |
12
|
Billabona K.E. | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30:44 | 32 |
13
|
K.B. Zestoa | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 49:60 | 32 |
14
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 37:62 | 27 |
15
|
Antzuola K.E | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 36:69 | 25 |
16
|
Bergara K.E. B | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31:57 | 20 |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.F. Mondragon | ||||||
|
S.D. Euskalduna | ||||||
|
Aloña Mendi KE | ||||||
|
C.D. Urki | ||||||
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | ||||||
|
Soraluze F.T. | ||||||
|
S.D. Ilintxa | ||||||
|
Ikasberri K.E. | ||||||
|
Danena K.E. | ||||||
|
Billabona K.E. | ||||||
|
Segura K.E. | ||||||
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | ||||||
|
K.B. Zestoa | ||||||
|
Antzuola K.E | ||||||
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | ||||||
|
Bergara K.E. B |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.F. Mondragon | ||||||
|
Aloña Mendi KE | ||||||
|
C.D. Urki | ||||||
|
Danena K.E. | ||||||
|
Ikasberri K.E. | ||||||
|
Segura K.E. | ||||||
|
S.D. Ilintxa | ||||||
|
S.D. Euskalduna | ||||||
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | ||||||
|
K.B. Zestoa | ||||||
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | ||||||
|
Billabona K.E. | ||||||
|
Soraluze F.T. | ||||||
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | ||||||
|
Bergara K.E. B | ||||||
|
Antzuola K.E |
Events
Preferente Guipúzcoa | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Aloña Mendi KE - Ostadar F.T. | 1 - 0 | |
2024-06-01 | Zumaiako F.T. B - Axular K.K.E. | 1 - 1 | |
2024-05-26 | Axular K.K.E. - Zumaiako F.T. B | 0 - 3 | |
2024-05-25 | Ostadar F.T. - Aloña Mendi KE | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-19 | Danena K.E. - Billabona K.E. | 1 - 1 | |
2024-05-19 | Hondarribia F.E. - Santo Tomas Lizeoa | 4 - 0 | |
2024-05-19 | S.D. Lengokoak - Urnieta K.E | 2 - 3 | |
2024-05-19 | Axular K.K.E. - Allerru S.C.R.D. | 4 - 0 | |
2024-05-19 | F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro - Getaria F.T. | 1 - 2 | |
2024-05-18 | S.D. Euskalduna - Antzuola K.E | 3 - 0 | |
2024-05-18 | Usurbil F.T. - C.D. Roteta | 0 - 2 | |
2024-05-18 | Soraluze F.T. - Aloña Mendi KE | 3 - 2 | |
2024-05-18 | Ikasberri K.E. - Zumaiako F.T. B | 1 - 1 | |
2024-05-18 | K.B. Zestoa - C.F. Mondragon | 0 - 2 | |
2024-05-18 | S.D. Ilintxa - Aretxabaleta K.E. B | 2 - 0 |
Preferente Guipúzcoa
Spain Amateur, championship Preferente Guipúzcoa: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.
The current season runs from 16th September 2024 to 2nd June 2025.
Season 2023-2024: The first place in the championship standings Preferente Guipúzcoa takes the team C.D. Vasconia (55 points).