Água Santa Player Roster
26
Total players
1 (3.8%)
Legionnaires
8 280 000 €
Team cost
517 500 €
Average player value
51
Overall player rating
Midfielder |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
77 | Neílton | BRA | M | 29 | 1,9M+ | 52 |
88 | Léo Sena | BRA | M | 27 | 1,4M+ | 65 |
23 | Igor Henrique | BRA | M | 31 | 0,8M+ | 49 |
8 | Thiaguinho | BRA | M | 26 | 0,4M+ | 46 |
17 | Bruno Xavier | BRA | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | 49 |
10 | Luan | BRA | M | 26 | 52 | |
95 | Renan | BRA | M | 30 | ||
18 | Rafael Oller | BRA | M | 28 | 47 | |
Forward |
||||||
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
7 | Jael | BRA | F | 35 | 0,8M+ | 50 |
88 | Bruno Mezenga | BRA | F | 35 | 0,3M+ | 53 |
27 | Todinho | BRA | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | 51 |
31 | Ronald | BRA | F | 26 | 0,0M+ | 48 |
17 | Keké | BRA | F | 28 | 0,0M+ | 46 |
97 | Luan Dias | BRA | F | 26 | 52 | |
Defender |
||||||
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
15 | Artur | BRA | D | 29 | 0,6M+ | 52 |
22 | Alex Silva | BRA | D | 29 | 0,6M+ | 49 |
13 | Joilson | BRA | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | 49 |
29 | Andres Robles | CHI | D | 29 | 0,4M+ | 55 |
4 | Roger Carvalho | BRA | D | 36 | 0,3M+ | 48 |
4 | Wálber | BRA | D | 26 | 48 | |
27 | Rhuan | BRA | D | 23 | 46 | |
12 | Gabriel de Souza Inocencio | BRA | D | 29 | 51 | |
30 | Jhonnathan | BRA | D | 22 | ||
30 | Jhonnathan | BRA | D | 22 | ||
Goalkeeper |
||||||
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
26 | Matheus Cavichioli | BRA | G | 37 | 0,2M+ | 64 |
87 | Ygor Vinhas | BRA | G | 29 | 50 |
Events
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Água Santa - Santo André | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | São José EC - Água Santa | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-17 | Água Santa - Pouso Alegre | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Costa Rica-MS - Água Santa | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Água Santa - Costa Rica-MS | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | Pouso Alegre - Água Santa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | Água Santa - São José EC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | Santo André - Água Santa | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Inter de Limeira - Água Santa | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | Água Santa - Maringá | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-27 | Patrocinense - Água Santa | 0 - 2 | |
Paulista, Série A1 | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-03-10 | Água Santa - Corinthians | 0 - 0 | |
Copa do Brasil | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-03-07 | Vasco da Gama - Água Santa | 3 - 3 |
Água Santa
Football, Brazil, Team Água Santa. Original team name: Água Santa.
Água Santa takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Brasileiro Série D.
In the team Água Santa 26 players. Legionnaires composed of: 1 (3.8%). The total value of the team players is 0 €. The highest-paid player Água Santa is Neílton. Physically, indicators, nationality, position, market value and a list of starting compositions are available on the player’s page.
Thiago Carpini — head coach of the team Água Santa. Thiago Carpini spent 136 of the match as part of the team coach Água Santa. Won 57 wins, 18 draws and 44 defeats. Points scored: 206. The number of points scored over a career indicates the effectiveness of the coach.
The main stadium of the Água Santa team is Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar in Diadema, Sao Paulo, Brazil. Stadium capacity Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar is 10 000 people.
Team Next Match Água Santa will take place 2024-06-17 23:00:00: Água Santa Pouso Alegre . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 9 | 11 |
Average total games | 2.05 | 2.11 | 2 |
Average goals scored | 0.95 | 1.22 | 0.73 |
Average goals conceded | 1.1 | 0.89 | 1.27 |
Corner kicks | 1.1 | 1.56 | 0.73 |
Yellow cards | 0.95 | 0.78 | 1.09 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
30%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 5%
Under: 95%
Total 3.5
Coach
Thiago Carpini
BRA
Nationality
1984-07-16
Date of birth
136
Total games
57 (41.9%)
Wins
18 (13.2%)
Draws
44 (32.4%)
Losses
206
Points scored
1.5
Average points per game
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:5 | 22 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 18 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 14 |
4
|
Trem-AP | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | 11 |
5
|
Manaus | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 11 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:17 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AA Altos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 15 |
2
|
Tocantinópolis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
3
|
Maranhão | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 13 |
4
|
Moto Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:13 | 13 |
5
|
Ríver PI | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 11 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 9 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | 8 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7:17 | 5 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | 22 |
2
|
Iguatu | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 14 |
3
|
América-RN | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
4
|
Santa Cruz RN | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | 12 |
5
|
Atlético Cearense | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 12 |
6
|
Sousa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:15 | 3 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | 17 |
2
|
Retrô | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 14 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 14 |
4
|
CSE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 12 |
5
|
ASA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | 12 |
6
|
Petrolina PE | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | 9 |
7
|
Juazeirense | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 19 |
2
|
Anápolis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 14 |
3
|
Mixto | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | 13 |
4
|
Iporá | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | 11 |
5
|
União Rondonópolis | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | 11 |
6
|
CRAC | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:5 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:11 | 2 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabuna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:5 | 16 |
2
|
Nova Iguaçu | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 15 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10:5 | 14 |
4
|
Serra FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 11 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 10 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 9 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | 6 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:11 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | 20 |
2
|
Maringá | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 17 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | 11 |
4
|
Pouso Alegre | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:5 | 9 |
5
|
Água Santa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | 9 |
6
|
São José EC | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:7 | 8 |
7
|
Santo André | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | 8 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 11 |
2
|
Cianorte | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 9 |
3
|
Avenida | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
4
|
Barra | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
4
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 8 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
7
|
Hercílio Luz | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6:7 | 6 |
8
|
Cascavel | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | 6 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Location
Brazil
Country
Diadema, Sao Paulo
City
Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
Stadium
10 000
Capacity