FC Tucson Player Roster
2
Total players
0 (0%)
Legionnaires
655 000 €
Team cost
655 000 €
Average player value
49.1
Overall player rating
Forward |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
2 | Donny Toia | USA | F | 31 | 0,7M+ | 49 |
11 | Kevin Rodríguez | USA | F | 27 |
Events
USL League Two | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-07 | Southern California Seahorses - FC Tucson | - | |
2024-07-04 | FC Tucson - Arizona Arsenal SC Usl 2 | - | |
2024-06-29 | FC Tucson - Ventura County Fusion | - | |
2024-06-26 | Coachella FC - FC Tucson | - | |
2024-06-22 | FC Tucson - Southern California Seahorses | 6 - 0 | |
2024-06-16 | FC Tucson - Redlands FC | 5 - 1 | |
2024-06-12 | FC Tucson - Capo FC 2 | 1 - 3 | |
2024-06-10 | Redlands FC - FC Tucson | 1 - 2 | |
2024-06-09 | Amsg FC - FC Tucson | 3 - 2 | |
2024-05-31 | Arizona Arsenal SC - FC Tucson | 3 - 3 | |
2024-05-26 | Capo FC 2 - FC Tucson | 1 - 4 | |
2024-05-25 | Ventura County Fusion - FC Tucson | 0 - 0 | |
2023-07-16 | FC Tucson - Arizona Arsenal SC | 5 - 1 | |
2023-07-09 | FC Tucson - Redlands FC | 3 - 0 |
FC Tucson
Football, USA, Team FC Tucson. Original team name: FC Tucson.
FC Tucson takes part in the championship USL League Two. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings USL League Two.
In the team FC Tucson 2 players. The total value of the team players is 0 €. The highest-paid player FC Tucson is Donny Toia. Physically, indicators, nationality, position, market value and a list of starting compositions are available on the player’s page.
Jon Pearlman — head coach of the team FC Tucson. Jon Pearlman spent 53 of the match as part of the team coach FC Tucson. Won 19 wins, 12 draws and 22 defeats. Points scored: 69. The number of points scored over a career indicates the effectiveness of the coach.
The main stadium of the FC Tucson team is Kino Veterans Memorial Stadium in Tucson, USA.
Team Next Match FC Tucson will take place 2024-06-26 02:00:00: Coachella FC FC Tucson . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 9 | 11 |
Average total games | 3.95 | 4.67 | 3.36 |
Average goals scored | 2.65 | 3.56 | 1.91 |
Average goals conceded | 1.3 | 1.11 | 1.45 |
Relative indicators
55%
Wins
30%
Draws
15%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Coach
Jon Pearlman
USA
Nationality
53
Total games
19 (35.8%)
Wins
12 (22.6%)
Draws
22 (41.5%)
Losses
69
Points scored
1.3
Average points per game
Standings
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bavarian United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Minneapolis City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
RKC Third Coast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
ST. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Oakland County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Union FC Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
River Light FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
St Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Sueno FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Houston SUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Corpus Christi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Houston FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Twin City Toucans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cedar Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Manhattan SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Morris Elite SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
New Jersey Copa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Staten Island Asc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Reading United AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blue Goose SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Hattiesburg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Mississippi Brilla FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boulder County United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Flatirons FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
New Mexico United U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Ogden City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Project 51O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
Academica SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3
|
Almaden FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Marin FC Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Monterey Bay FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Black Rock FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Boston City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Pathfinder FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
OLY Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
United Pdx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
West Seattle Junction FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Charlotte Independence II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
North Carolina FC U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
South Carolina United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Tobacco Road FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Wake FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Asheville City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Dothan United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
East Atlanta FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
The Villages SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Brevard Fire SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Brooke House FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Inter Gainesville KF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Tampa Bay United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Weston FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amsg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Capo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Coachella FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Southern California Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Fort Wayne FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Toledo Villa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Lionsbridge FC | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Virginia Beach United | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Minneapolis City SC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC | ||||||
|
ST. Croix SC | ||||||
|
Thunder Bay Chill |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Flint City Bucks | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Lansing City Football | ||||||
|
South Bend Lions | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC | ||||||
|
Oakland County FC | ||||||
|
Union FC Macomb |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
Des Moines Menace | ||||||
|
Peoria City | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC | ||||||
|
Sueno FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston SUR | ||||||
|
AHFC Royals | ||||||
|
Corpus Christi FC | ||||||
|
Hill Country Lobos | ||||||
|
Houston FC | ||||||
|
Twin City Toucans |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cedar Stars FC | ||||||
|
FC Motown II | ||||||
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | ||||||
|
Ironbound SC | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
New Jersey Copa FC | ||||||
|
Staten Island Asc | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | ||||||
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | ||||||
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | ||||||
|
Reading United AC | ||||||
|
Real Central New Jersey | ||||||
|
West Chester United |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blue Goose SC | ||||||
|
Hattiesburg FC | ||||||
|
Little Rock Rangers | ||||||
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | ||||||
|
Mississippi Brilla FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boulder County United | ||||||
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
New Mexico United U23 | ||||||
|
Ogden City SC | ||||||
|
Utah Avalanche | ||||||
|
Utah United |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Project 51O | ||||||
|
Academica SC | ||||||
|
Almaden FC | ||||||
|
Davis Legacy | ||||||
|
Marin FC Legends | ||||||
|
Monterey Bay FC II | ||||||
|
San Francisco City | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Blackwatch Rush | ||||||
|
Black Rock FC | ||||||
|
FC Boston Bolts | ||||||
|
Boston City FC | ||||||
|
Pathfinder FC | ||||||
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | ||||||
|
Vermont Green FC | ||||||
|
Western Mass Pioneers |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ballard FC | ||||||
|
Capital FC | ||||||
|
OLY Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Midlakes United | ||||||
|
Tacoma Stars | ||||||
|
United Pdx | ||||||
|
West Seattle Junction FC |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Charlotte Independence II | ||||||
|
North Carolina FC U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
Tobacco Road FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC | ||||||
|
West Virginia United |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | ||||||
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Dothan United SC | ||||||
|
East Atlanta FC | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Villages SC | ||||||
|
Brevard Fire SC | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite SA | ||||||
|
Inter Gainesville KF | ||||||
|
Nona FC |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Sarasota Paradise | ||||||
|
St. Petersburg FC | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United SC | ||||||
|
Weston FC |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amsg FC | ||||||
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | ||||||
|
Capo FC | ||||||
|
Coachella FC | ||||||
|
FC Tucson | ||||||
|
Redlands FC | ||||||
|
Southern California Seahorses | ||||||
|
Ventura County Fusion |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC |
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Lionsbridge FC | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Virginia Beach United | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ST. Croix SC | ||||||
|
Thunder Bay Chill | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Minneapolis City SC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Flint City Bucks | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Lansing City Football | ||||||
|
South Bend Lions | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC | ||||||
|
Oakland County FC | ||||||
|
Union FC Macomb |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
Des Moines Menace | ||||||
|
Peoria City | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC | ||||||
|
Sueno FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston SUR | ||||||
|
AHFC Royals | ||||||
|
Corpus Christi FC | ||||||
|
Hill Country Lobos | ||||||
|
Houston FC | ||||||
|
Twin City Toucans |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cedar Stars FC | ||||||
|
FC Motown II | ||||||
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | ||||||
|
Ironbound SC | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
New Jersey Copa FC | ||||||
|
Staten Island Asc | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | ||||||
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | ||||||
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | ||||||
|
Reading United AC | ||||||
|
Real Central New Jersey | ||||||
|
West Chester United |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blue Goose SC | ||||||
|
Hattiesburg FC | ||||||
|
Little Rock Rangers | ||||||
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | ||||||
|
Mississippi Brilla FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boulder County United | ||||||
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
New Mexico United U23 | ||||||
|
Ogden City SC | ||||||
|
Utah Avalanche | ||||||
|
Utah United |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Project 51O | ||||||
|
Academica SC | ||||||
|
Almaden FC | ||||||
|
Davis Legacy | ||||||
|
Marin FC Legends | ||||||
|
Monterey Bay FC II | ||||||
|
San Francisco City | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Blackwatch Rush | ||||||
|
Black Rock FC | ||||||
|
FC Boston Bolts | ||||||
|
Boston City FC | ||||||
|
Pathfinder FC | ||||||
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | ||||||
|
Vermont Green FC | ||||||
|
Western Mass Pioneers |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ballard FC | ||||||
|
Capital FC | ||||||
|
OLY Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Midlakes United | ||||||
|
Tacoma Stars | ||||||
|
United Pdx | ||||||
|
West Seattle Junction FC |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Charlotte Independence II | ||||||
|
North Carolina FC U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
Tobacco Road FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC | ||||||
|
West Virginia United |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | ||||||
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Dothan United SC | ||||||
|
East Atlanta FC | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Villages SC | ||||||
|
Brevard Fire SC | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite SA | ||||||
|
Inter Gainesville KF | ||||||
|
Nona FC |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Sarasota Paradise | ||||||
|
St. Petersburg FC | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United SC | ||||||
|
Weston FC |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amsg FC | ||||||
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | ||||||
|
Capo FC | ||||||
|
Coachella FC | ||||||
|
FC Tucson | ||||||
|
Redlands FC | ||||||
|
Southern California Seahorses | ||||||
|
Ventura County Fusion |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC |
Location
USA
Country
Tucson
City
Kino Veterans Memorial Stadium
Stadium