Hercílio Luz Player Roster
24
Total players
4 (16.7%)
Legionnaires
2 804 000 €
Team cost
254 909 €
Average player value
49.5
Overall player rating
Forward |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
7 | Clayton | BRA | F | 28 | 0,7M+ | |
33 | Rafael Tavares | BRA | F | 23 | 0,3M+ | |
9 | Mariotto | BRA | F | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
11 | Vinícius Tanque | BRA | F | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
Defender |
||||||
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
2 | Santiago Ruiz | COL | D | 26 | 0,4M+ | 50 |
13 | Wallace | BRA | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Carlos Renato | BRA | D | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
66 | Guilherme Lazaroni | BRA | D | 30 | 0,1M+ | 50 |
15 | Léo Rigo | BRA | D | 28 | 0,1M+ | 50 |
2 | Luis Gustavo | BRA | D | 34 | 48 | |
4 | Andre Luiz Baumer | BRA | D | 26 | ||
Midfielder |
||||||
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
21 | Paulinho | BRA | M | 34 | 0,4M+ | 50 |
28 | Jean Candido | BRA | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 49 |
20 | Vitinho | BRA | M | 22 | ||
10 | Ingro | BRA | M | 30 | ||
19 | Anderson Ligeiro | BRA | M | 28 | ||
Miranda | BRA | M | 24 | |||
5 | Alison | BRA | M | 26 | ||
Jonathan Cabeça | BRA | M | 26 | |||
21 | Paulinho | BRA | M | 34 | ||
|
||||||
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
Igor Silva | ||||||
Cleiton Garcia | ||||||
João Braga | ||||||
Goalkeeper |
||||||
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
12 | Matheus | BRA | G | 24 |
Events
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Concórdia Atlético Clube - Hercílio Luz | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Hercílio Luz - Cascavel | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Hercílio Luz - Barra | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-19 | Hercílio Luz - Avenida | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Hercílio Luz | 0 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Hercílio Luz - Novo Hamburgo | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Novo Hamburgo - Hercílio Luz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Hercílio Luz - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Barra - Hercílio Luz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-21 | Cascavel - Hercílio Luz | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-19 | Cascavel - Hercílio Luz | postponed | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Hercílio Luz - Concórdia Atlético Clube | 1 - 1 |
Hercílio Luz
Football, Brazil, Team Hercílio Luz. Original team name: Hercílio Luz.
Hercílio Luz takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Brasileiro Série D.
In the team Hercílio Luz 24 players. Legionnaires composed of: 4 (16.7%). The total value of the team players is 0 €. The highest-paid player Hercílio Luz is Clayton. Physically, indicators, nationality, position, market value and a list of starting compositions are available on the player’s page.
Raul Cabral — head coach of the team Hercílio Luz. Raul Cabral spent 67 of the match as part of the team coach Hercílio Luz. Won 33 wins, 6 draws and 15 defeats. Points scored: 118. The number of points scored over a career indicates the effectiveness of the coach.
The main stadium of the Hercílio Luz team is Anibal Costa in Tubarao, Brazil.
Team Next Match Hercílio Luz will take place 2024-06-29 20:30:00: Hercílio Luz Cascavel . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 11 | 9 |
Average total games | 2.15 | 2.73 | 1.44 |
Average goals scored | 1.15 | 1.55 | 0.67 |
Average goals conceded | 1 | 1.18 | 0.78 |
Relative indicators
20%
Wins
60%
Draws
20%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Coach
Raul Cabral
BRA
Nationality
1981-10-06
Date of birth
67
Total games
33 (49.3%)
Wins
6 (9%)
Draws
15 (22.4%)
Losses
118
Points scored
1.8
Average points per game
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:5 | 26 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | 21 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 15 |
4
|
Manaus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | 15 |
5
|
Trem-AP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | 15 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | 7 |
8
|
Humaitá | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:23 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AA Altos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 15 |
2
|
Tocantinópolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 15 |
3
|
Ríver PI | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 14 |
4
|
Maranhão | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 14 |
5
|
Moto Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:15 | 14 |
6
|
Cametá SC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 11 |
7
|
Fluminense-PI | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | 10 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:17 | 8 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 24 |
2
|
Atlético Cearense | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
3
|
Iguatu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 15 |
4
|
América-RN | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
5
|
Santa Cruz RN | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:15 | 12 |
6
|
Sousa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 8 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:15 | 4 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | 20 |
2
|
Retrô | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 14 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 14 |
4
|
CSE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 12 |
5
|
Juazeirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 12 |
6
|
ASA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | 12 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
2
|
Anápolis | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 20 |
3
|
CRAC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 17 |
4
|
Mixto | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 14 |
5
|
União Rondonópolis | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 12 |
6
|
Iporá | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:14 | 3 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 19 |
2
|
Itabuna | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 19 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:5 | 18 |
4
|
Serra FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 14 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 10 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:9 | 10 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maringá | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 23 |
2
|
Inter de Limeira | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:4 | 20 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 14 |
4
|
Santo André | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
5
|
Água Santa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 13 |
6
|
Pouso Alegre | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:7 | 9 |
7
|
São José EC | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 14 |
2
|
Cianorte | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 12 |
3
|
Hercílio Luz | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 12 |
4
|
Avenida | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 11 |
5
|
Barra | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | 10 |
7
|
Cascavel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | 10 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 8 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Location
Brazil
Country
Tubarao
City
Anibal Costa
Stadium