Football / World /

NK Gat – team performance Football, World

NK Gat

NK Gat

Events

3. ŽNL Valpovo 3. ŽNL Valpovo
Round 21
2026-05-30 NK Gat - NK Tomislav Šag canceled
Round 20
2026-05-24 NK Mladost Harkanovci - NK Gat 7 - 2
Round 19
2026-05-16 NK Gat - NK Hrvatski Sokol canceled
Round 18
2026-05-09 NK Zrinski Vinogradci - NK Gat -
Round 17
2026-05-02 NK Bistrinci - NK Gat canceled
Round 16
2026-04-25 NK Gat - NK Croatia Veliškovci canceled
Round 15
2026-04-19 NK Gaj Brođanci - NK Gat 3 - 1
Round 12
2026-03-28 NK Hrvatski Sokol - NK Gat canceled
Round 1
2025-11-16 NK Gaj Brođanci - NK Gat 0 - 5
Round 11
2025-11-08 NK Gat - NK Zrinski Vinogradci 2 - 2

NK Gat

Football, World, Team NK Gat. Original team name: NK Gat.

In the team NK Gat 21 players. Legionnaires composed of: 21 (100%).

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 19 10 9
Average total games 4.37 4.8 3.89
Average goals scored 2.53 3.2 1.78
Average goals conceded 1.84 1.6 2.11

Relative indicators

31.58%

Wins

10.53%

Draws

36.84%

Losses

Over: 84.21%

Under: 15.79%

Total 1.5

Over: 73.68%

Under: 26.32%

Total 2.5

Over: 68.42%

Under: 31.58%

Total 3.5