Pogon Sokol Lubaczow – team performance Football,
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow
Events
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-10-12 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - KS Wiązownica | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | MKS Lewart Lubartów - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - Czarni Połaniec | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | Wisła II Kraków - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Wisłoka Dębica - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - Avia Świdnik | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Star Starachowice - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 3 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-06 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 1 - 3 |
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow
Football, Team Pogon Sokol Lubaczow.
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow takes part in the championship III Liga, Group 4. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings III Liga, Group 4.
In the team Pogon Sokol Lubaczow 0 players.
Team Next Match Pogon Sokol Lubaczow will take place 2024-08-17 15:00:00: Star Starachowice Pogon Sokol Lubaczow . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
III Liga, Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Star Starachowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 6 |
2
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 6 |
3
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
4
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
5
|
KS Wiązownica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
6
|
Korona Kielce II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
7
|
LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
8
|
Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
9
|
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10
|
Chełmianka Chełm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 3 |
11
|
Wisła II Kraków | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
12
|
Swidniczanka Swidnik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
13
|
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
Avia Świdnik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
15
|
MKS Lewart Lubartów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 1 |
16
|
Wisłoka Dębica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
17
|
Czarni Połaniec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 0 |
18
|
Unia Tarnów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | 0 |