Events
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | Gloria Ograda - Recolta Săveni | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | Recolta Săveni - AS Ialomița Sudiți | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | ACS Gheorghe Lazăr - Recolta Săveni | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-08 | Recolta Săveni - FC Movila | 1 - 5 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Victoria Bordușani - Recolta Săveni | 15 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-25 | Recolta Săveni - FC Inter Stelnica | 5 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-18 | Viitorul Platonesti - Recolta Săveni | 7 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-11 | Recolta Săveni - Gloria Ograda | 2 - 5 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-27 | Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Recolta Săveni | 3 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-20 | Recolta Săveni - AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 2 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-13 | Spicul Vlădeni - Recolta Săveni | 1 - 6 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-06 | AS Ialomița Sudiți - Recolta Săveni | canceled |
Recolta Săveni
Football, Romania, Team Recolta Săveni. Original team name: Recolta Săveni.
Recolta Săveni takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga 5 Ialomita.
In the team Recolta Săveni 0 players.
Team Next Match Recolta Săveni will take place 2024-08-31 15:00:00: Recolta Săveni AS Ialomița Sudiți . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 9 | 11 |
Average total games | 5.5 | 5.67 | 5.36 |
Average goals scored | 1.75 | 2.44 | 1.18 |
Average goals conceded | 3.75 | 3.22 | 4.18 |
Relative indicators
25%
Wins
5%
Draws
70%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Movila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Recolta Săveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Gloria Ograda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Orezu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Albești 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
AS Cazanești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Recolta Buesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Spicul Milosesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
FC Traian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
CS Amara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Voința Maia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
AS Coșereni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Unirea Garbovi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Progresul Sf.Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Unirea Sărățeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Victoria Roşiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |