Sławek Borzechowo – team performance Football,
Sławek Borzechowo
Events
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sławek Borzechowo - MLKS Borowiak Czersk | - |
Sławek Borzechowo
Football, Team Sławek Borzechowo.
Sławek Borzechowo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1.
In the team Sławek Borzechowo 0 players.
Team Next Match Sławek Borzechowo will take place 2024-08-10 09:00:00: Sławek Borzechowo MLKS Borowiak Czersk . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amator Kiełpino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AS Kolbudy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
OKS Janowo Rumia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Sporting Leźno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
Start Mrzezino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Błękitni Stare Pole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
KS Centrum Pelplin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
KP Gryf Tczew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Gwiazda Karsin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Mady Ostaszewo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Pogoń Prabuty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Rodło Kwidzyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
KS Skorzewo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Sławek Borzechowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
LZS Styna Godziszewo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Victoria Kaliska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
Wietcisa Skarszewy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |