Events
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | Spicul Vlădeni - Viitorul Platonesti | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Movila - Spicul Vlădeni | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | Spicul Vlădeni - FC Victoria Bordușani | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-08 | Spicul Vlădeni - FC Victoria Bordușani | 3 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Inter Stelnica - Spicul Vlădeni | 4 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-25 | Spicul Vlădeni - Viitorul Platonesti | 4 - 4 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-18 | Gloria Ograda - Spicul Vlădeni | 5 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-11 | Spicul Vlădeni - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 3 - 7 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-27 | AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței - Spicul Vlădeni | 13 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-20 | AS Ialomița Sudiți - Spicul Vlădeni | 4 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-13 | Spicul Vlădeni - Recolta Săveni | 1 - 6 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-06 | ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu - Spicul Vlădeni | canceled |
Spicul Vlădeni
Football, Romania, Team Spicul Vlădeni. Original team name: Spicul Vlădeni.
Spicul Vlădeni takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga 5 Ialomita.
In the team Spicul Vlădeni 0 players.
Team Next Match Spicul Vlădeni will take place 2024-08-31 15:00:00: FC Movila Spicul Vlădeni . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 6.2 | 6.3 | 6.1 |
Average goals scored | 2.35 | 3.6 | 1.1 |
Average goals conceded | 3.85 | 2.7 | 5 |
Relative indicators
25%
Wins
10%
Draws
65%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 2.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Movila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Recolta Săveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Gloria Ograda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Orezu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Albești 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
AS Cazanești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Recolta Buesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Spicul Milosesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
FC Traian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
CS Amara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Ialomița - Seria 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Voința Maia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
AS Coșereni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Unirea Garbovi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Progresul Sf.Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Unirea Sărățeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Victoria Roşiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |