Events
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | BATE Borisov Reserve - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Ostrovets - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - FC Molodechno | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Baranovichi - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Niva Dolbizno - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 7 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - Volna Pinsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-10 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 0 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-04 | Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-04-28 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - FK Bumprom | 1 - 8 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-04-19 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 0 - 4 |
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve
Football, Belarus, Team Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve. Original team name: Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve.
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Pervaya Liga.
In the team Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve 0 players.
Team Next Match Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve will take place 2024-06-30 13:00:00: Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 3.8 | 3.6 | 4 |
Average goals scored | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Average goals conceded | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
20%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | 31 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 27 |
3
|
FK Lida | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 23 |
4
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 22 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 21 |
6
|
Volna Pinsk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 20 |
7
|
Ostrovets | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
8
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 18 |
9
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | 17 |
10
|
FC Orsha | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | 15 |
11
|
FK Bumprom | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 14 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | 12 |
13
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | 11 |
14
|
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | 11 |
15
|
FK Baranovichi | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 11 |
16
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | 9 |
17
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:26 | 9 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -5 |