首发阵容
确认首发阵容
4-3-3
阵容形成
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Andrey Agapov | G | 24 | ||
13 | Egor Kudinov | M | |||
17 | Artem Tolkin | D | 21 | ||
29 | Kirill Potershuk | D | 20 | ||
28 | Aleksandar Chizh | F | 19 | ||
6 | Timofey Anisimov | M | |||
88 | Ilya Lebedev | M | |||
4 | Taisir Adamchik | M | 20 | ||
91 | Dmitry Nekrashevich | F | 22 | ||
9 | Denis Makaev | F | |||
10 | Alexander Puzach | M | 25 | ||
替代 | |||||
16 | Dmitri Say | G | 25 | ||
7 | Kirill Karpenko | D | 23 | ||
77 | Sergey Podretskiy | D | 25 | ||
22 | Nikolay Kiselev | M | |||
37 | Roman Kuleshov | M | 18 | ||
5 | Vladislav Puninsky | M | 19 | ||
21 | Maksim Lotysh | F | 20 |
确认首发阵容
4-3-3
阵容形成
64.5 %
从完美的构图
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Danila Sokol | G | 20 | ||
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
4 | Daniel Prudnik | D | 17 | ||
81 | Nikita Melnikov | D | |||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
14 | Sergey Sazonchik | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
95 | Maksim Zhumabekov | D | 24 | ||
8 | Yevgeni Barsukov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
9 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
23 | Aleksey Antilevski | M | 21 | ||
替代 | |||||
49 | Artem Karatay | G | |||
27 | Pavel Chikida | D | 26 | ||
44 | Egor Kress | M | |||
18 | Vladislav Zhuk | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Artem Petrenko | F | 22 | ||
96 | Nikolay Ryabykh | F | 21 | ||
63 | Kirill Sidorenko | F | 26 |
活动: 斯洛尼姆
Pervaya Liga | |||
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-27 | 斯洛尼姆 - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-20 | 斯洛尼姆 - BGU 明斯克 | - | |
Cup | |||
回合 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | 斯洛尼姆 - 布列斯特迪纳摩 | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC奥尔沙 - 斯洛尼姆 | - | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | 斯洛尼姆 - FC里达 | - | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | 明斯克迪纳摩预备队 - 斯洛尼姆 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | 斯洛尼姆 - 戈梅利 火车头 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | BATE Borisov Reserve - 斯洛尼姆 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | 斯洛尼姆 - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 1 - 2 | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Ostrovets - 斯洛尼姆 | 3 - 2 |
活动: 莫兹尔斯拉维亚
Vysshaya Liga | |||
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-09 | 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 - FC维特布斯克 | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-08-02 | FC特兰斯迈 - 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 | - | |
Cup | |||
回合 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | 蹦普荣 - 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | 若基诺鱼雷 - 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 - 戈梅利 | - | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | 新波洛茨克 纳夫坦 - 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 | 0 - 1 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 - FC明斯克 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FC斯莫根 - 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 | 3 - 3 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 - 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | 波里索夫巴特 - 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 | 1 - 0 |