活动: FC Sudzha
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
回合 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Sudzha | - | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sudzha - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | - | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Sudzha | - | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Sudzha - FC Lgov | - | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - FC Sudzha | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Sudzha - Sapphire Dmitriev | 4 - 1 | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Sudzha | 3 - 1 | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Sudzha - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 1 - 5 | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Sudzha | 2 - 1 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sudzha - DYUSSH Oboyan | 1 - 7 |
活动: FC Lgov
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
回合 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Lgov | - | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Lgov | - | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Lgov - FC Olimp-Dichnya | - | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Sudzha - FC Lgov | - | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Lgov - MBU SSh №4 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Lgov - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 5 - 0 | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Lgov | 1 - 3 | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Lgov - DYUSSH Oboyan | 6 - 3 | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Lgov - Sapphire Dmitriev | 4 - 0 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - FC Lgov | 1 - 1 |
积分榜
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 13 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 13 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | 13 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 7 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:28 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 19 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 18 |
3
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:21 | 9 |
5
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:24 | 9 |
6
|
MBU SSh №4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:26 | 7 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |