Finland - Bosnia & Herzegovina (1-1), UEFA Nations League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
5-3-2
Lineups formation
55.6
Overall player rating
85.1 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš Hrádecký | G | 33 | 8,5M+ | 73.3 |
17 | Nikolai Alho | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | 46.5 |
2 | Leo Väisänen | D | 26 | 0,3M+ | 51.9 |
4 | Robert Ivanov | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | 54.9 |
3 | Daniel O'Shaughnessy | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | 54.1 |
18 | Jere Uronen | D | 29 | 3,4M+ | 52.5 |
11 | Rasmus Schüller | M | 32 | 0,5M+ | 60.1 |
8 | Robin Lod | F | 30 | 1,1M+ | 54.1 |
6 | Glen Kamara | M | 28 | 1,4M+ | 52.7 |
10 | Teemu Pukki | F | 33 | 10,8M+ | 52.1 |
16 | Urho Nissilä | M | 27 | 0,3M+ | 51.7 |
Substitute | |||||
23 | Carljohan Eriksson | G | 28 | 0,1M+ | 67.1 |
12 | Jesse Joronen | G | 30 | 4,9M+ | 59.3 |
5 | Miro Tenho | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 50.9 |
22 | Albin Granlund | D | 34 | 0,5M+ | 47.3 |
14 | Thomas Lam | M | 29 | 0,9M+ | 49.7 |
15 | Richard Jensen | D | 27 | 0,4M+ | 50.5 |
21 | Lassi Lappalainen | M | 25 | 0,5M+ | 47.1 |
13 | Lucas Lingman | M | 25 | 0,2M+ | 51.3 |
9 | Benjamin Källman | F | 25 | 0,4M+ | 52.1 |
19 | Marcus Forss | F | 24 | 0,2M+ | 49.7 |
7 | Robert Taylor | M | 29 | 0,5M+ | 54.7 |
20 | Joel Pohjanpalo | F | 29 | 0,9M+ | 56.7 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
56.4
Overall player rating
59.2 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Ibrahim Šehić | G | 35 | 0,9M+ | 60.7 |
4 | Jusuf Gazibegovic | D | 23 | 0,2M+ | 52.5 |
16 | Anel Ahmedhodzic | D | 24 | 0,4M+ | 54.1 |
3 | Dennis Hadžikadunić | D | 25 | 1,5M+ | 53.5 |
5 | Sead Kolašinac | D | 30 | 21,0M+ | 51.9 |
18 | Amir Hadžiahmetović | M | 26 | 0,7M+ | 63.1 |
10 | Miralem Pjanić | M | 33 | 75,0M+ | 60.5 |
21 | Sanjin Prcić | M | 29 | 2,8M+ | 63.1 |
20 | Miroslav Stevanović | F | 33 | 1,0M+ | 56.7 |
11 | Edin Džeko | F | 37 | 12,6M+ | 58.7 |
8 | Rade Krunić | F | 30 | 7,5M+ | 59.1 |
Substitute | |||||
22 | Nikola Cetkovic | G | 19 | ||
1 | Nikola Vasilj | G | 27 | 0,1M+ | 61.5 |
6 | Siniša Saničanin | D | 28 | 0,9M+ | 49.7 |
2 | Eldar Ćivić | D | 27 | 0,9M+ | |
19 | Hrvoje Miličević | M | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
13 | Gojko Cimirot | M | 30 | 5,2M+ | 51.5 |
15 | Dino Hotić | M | 28 | 1,3M+ | 55.1 |
7 | Muhamed Bešić | M | 31 | 2,9M+ | 55.5 |
14 | Amer Gojak | M | 26 | 7,2M+ | 51.7 |
17 | Luka Menalo | F | 27 | 1,0M+ | 51.3 |
9 | Smail Prevljak | F | 28 | 2,4M+ | 47.7 |
23 | Ermedin Demirović | F | 25 | 0,9M+ | 52.1 |
Events: Finland
Int. Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-07 | Scotland - Finland | - | |
2024-06-04 | Portugal - Finland | - | |
2024-03-26 | Finland - Estonia | 2 - 1 | |
Euro Cup Qualification | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-03-21 | Wales - Finland | 4 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-11-20 | San Marino - Finland | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2023-11-17 | Finland - Northern Ireland | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2023-10-17 | Finland - Kazakhstan | 1 - 2 |
Match stats
44% | Ball possession | 56% |
12 | Total shots | 14 |
2 | Shots on target | 5 |
6 | Shots off target | 6 |
4 | Blocked shots | 3 |
403 | Passes | 503 |
316 (78%) | Accurate passes | 412 (82%) |
17/43 (40%) | Long balls | 32/52 (62%) |
136 | Possession lost | 129 |
32 | Duels won | 46 |
9 | Aerials won | 20 |
5 | Corner kicks | 7 |
11 | Fouls | 13 |
4 | Yellow cards | 2 |
3/14 (21%) | Crosses | 10/28 (36%) |
9 | Interceptions | 12 |
20 | Clearances | 15 |
8 | Tackles | 16 |
3/14 (21%) | Dribbles | 0/5 (0%) |
2 | Offsides | 0 |
9 | Shots inside box | 11 |
3 | Shots outside box | 3 |
4 | Goalkeeper saves | 1 |
2 | Big chances | 1 |
1 | Big chances missed | 0 |
49% | Ball possession | 51% |
8 | Total shots | 4 |
2 | Shots on target | 0 |
2 | Shots off target | 3 |
4 | Blocked shots | 1 |
228 | Passes | 229 |
187 (82%) | Accurate passes | 184 (80%) |
10/23 (43%) | Long balls | 13/24 (54%) |
64 | Possession lost | 59 |
11 | Duels won | 18 |
3 | Aerials won | 7 |
3 | Corner kicks | 3 |
2 | Yellow cards | 1 |
1/4 (25%) | Crosses | 4/12 (33%) |
4 | Interceptions | 4 |
4 | Clearances | 5 |
2 | Tackles | 8 |
1/7 (14%) | Dribbles | 0/1 (0%) |
2 | Offsides | 0 |
6 | Shots inside box | 3 |
2 | Shots outside box | 1 |
0 | Goalkeeper saves | 1 |
1 | Big chances | 0 |
0 | Big chances missed | 0 |
39% | Ball possession | 61% |
4 | Total shots | 10 |
0 | Shots on target | 5 |
4 | Shots off target | 3 |
0 | Blocked shots | 2 |
2 | Corner kicks | 4 |
0 | Offsides | 0 |
2 | Yellow cards | 1 |
1 | Big chances | 1 |
3 | Shots inside box | 8 |
1 | Shots outside box | 2 |
4 | Goalkeeper saves | 0 |
175 | Passes | 274 |
129 (74%) | Accurate passes | 228 (83%) |
7/20 (35%) | Long balls | 19/28 (68%) |
2/10 (20%) | Crosses | 6/16 (38%) |
2/7 (29%) | Dribbles | 0/4 (0%) |
72 | Possession lost | 70 |
21 | Duels won | 28 |
6 | Aerials won | 13 |
6 | Tackles | 8 |
5 | Interceptions | 8 |
16 | Clearances | 10 |
1 | Big chances missed | 0 |
Finland - Bosnia & Herzegovina
Europe, UEFA Nations League, match Finland - Bosnia & Herzegovina, start time 2022-06-04 16:00:00 international time.
Finland and Bosnia & Herzegovina takes part in the championship UEFA Nations League, Europe.
The match will take place at the stadium Helsinki Olympic Stadium in the city Helsinki, Finland.
Head Referee - Nick Walsh. Accounting for yellow and red cards: Nick Walsh played 135 matches, noted 569 of yellow cards and 13 of red.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bosnia & Herzegovina
Int. Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-08 | Italy - Bosnia & Herzegovina | - | |
2024-06-03 | England - Bosnia & Herzegovina | - | |
Euro Cup Qualification | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-03-21 | Bosnia & Herzegovina - Ukraine | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-11-19 | Bosnia & Herzegovina - Slovakia | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2023-11-16 | Luxembourg - Bosnia & Herzegovina | 4 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2023-10-16 | Bosnia & Herzegovina - Portugal | 0 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2023-10-13 | Liechtenstein - Bosnia & Herzegovina | 0 - 2 |
Standings
League A, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Croatia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 13 |
2
|
Denmark | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 12 |
3
|
France | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | 5 |
4
|
Austria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
League A, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spain | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 11 |
2
|
Portugal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:3 | 10 |
3
|
Switzerland | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 9 |
4
|
Czech Republic | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 4 |
League A, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Italy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 11 |
2
|
Hungary | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 10 |
3
|
Germany | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 7 |
4
|
England | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | 3 |
League A, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Netherlands | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 16 |
2
|
Belgium | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3
|
Poland | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | 7 |
4
|
Wales | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | 1 |
League B, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scotland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 13 |
2
|
Ukraine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 11 |
3
|
Ireland | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 7 |
4
|
Armenia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | 3 |
League B, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Israel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 8 |
2
|
Iceland | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 |
3
|
Albania | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
4
|
Russia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
League B, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 11 |
2
|
Finland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 8 |
3
|
Montenegro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Romania | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
League B, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Serbia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 13 |
2
|
Norway | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
3
|
Slovenia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:10 | 6 |
4
|
Sweden | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | 4 |
League C, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turkey | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 |
2
|
Luxembourg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 11 |
3
|
Faroe Islands | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | 8 |
4
|
Lithuania | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | 1 |
League C, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Greece | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 15 |
2
|
Kosovo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | 9 |
3
|
Northern Ireland | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
4
|
Cyprus | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | 5 |
League C, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kazakhstan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 13 |
2
|
Azerbaijan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 10 |
3
|
Slovakia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
4
|
Belarus | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
League C, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Georgia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 16 |
2
|
Bulgaria | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | 9 |
3
|
North Macedonia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 7 |
4
|
Gibraltar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | 1 |
League D, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Latvia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 13 |
2
|
Moldova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 13 |
3
|
Andorra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 8 |
4
|
Liechtenstein | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
League D, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estonia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
2
|
Malta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
3
|
San Marino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:9 | 0 |
League A, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Croatia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 13 |
2
|
Denmark | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 12 |
3
|
France | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | 5 |
4
|
Austria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
League A, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spain | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 11 |
2
|
Portugal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:3 | 10 |
3
|
Switzerland | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 9 |
4
|
Czech Republic | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 4 |
League A, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Italy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 11 |
2
|
Hungary | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 10 |
3
|
Germany | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 7 |
4
|
England | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | 3 |
League A, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Netherlands | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 16 |
2
|
Belgium | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3
|
Poland | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | 7 |
4
|
Wales | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | 1 |
League B, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scotland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 13 |
2
|
Ukraine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 11 |
3
|
Ireland | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 7 |
4
|
Armenia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | 3 |
League B, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Israel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 8 |
2
|
Iceland | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 |
3
|
Albania | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
4
|
Russia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
League B, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 11 |
2
|
Finland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 8 |
3
|
Montenegro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Romania | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
League B, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Serbia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 13 |
2
|
Norway | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
3
|
Slovenia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:10 | 6 |
4
|
Sweden | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | 4 |
League C, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turkey | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 |
2
|
Luxembourg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 11 |
3
|
Faroe Islands | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | 8 |
4
|
Lithuania | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | 1 |
League C, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Greece | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 15 |
2
|
Kosovo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | 9 |
3
|
Northern Ireland | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
4
|
Cyprus | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | 5 |
League C, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kazakhstan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 13 |
2
|
Azerbaijan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 10 |
3
|
Slovakia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
4
|
Belarus | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
League C, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Georgia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 16 |
2
|
Bulgaria | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | 9 |
3
|
North Macedonia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 7 |
4
|
Gibraltar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | 1 |
League D, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Latvia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 13 |
2
|
Moldova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 13 |
3
|
Andorra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 8 |
4
|
Liechtenstein | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
League D, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estonia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
2
|
Malta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
3
|
San Marino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:9 | 0 |
League A, Group 1: 2024
League A, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spain | ||||||
|
Portugal | ||||||
|
Switzerland | ||||||
|
Czech Republic |
League A, Group 3: 2024
League A, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Netherlands | ||||||
|
Belgium | ||||||
|
Poland | ||||||
|
Wales |
League B, Group 1: 2024
League B, Group 2: 2024
League B, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Finland | ||||||
|
Montenegro | ||||||
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina | ||||||
|
Romania |
League B, Group 4: 2024
League C, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Luxembourg | ||||||
|
Turkey | ||||||
|
Faroe Islands | ||||||
|
Lithuania |
League C, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Greece | ||||||
|
Kosovo | ||||||
|
Northern Ireland | ||||||
|
Cyprus |
League C, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Slovakia | ||||||
|
Azerbaijan | ||||||
|
Kazakhstan | ||||||
|
Belarus |
League C, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Georgia | ||||||
|
Bulgaria | ||||||
|
North Macedonia | ||||||
|
Gibraltar |
League D, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Latvia | ||||||
|
Moldova | ||||||
|
Andorra | ||||||
|
Liechtenstein |
League D, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Estonia | ||||||
|
Malta | ||||||
|
San Marino |
Referee
Nick Walsh
135
Total games
4.21
Average per match
0.23
Average per match
Location
Finland
Country
Helsinki
City
Helsinki Olympic Stadium
Stadium