SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Dinamo Stavropol (1-1), PFL, South — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SKA Rostov-na-Donu
PFL, South | |||
Round 8 | |||
2023-11-25 | SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2023-11-19 | Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 5 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2023-11-15 | SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2023-11-11 | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 0 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2023-11-05 | SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Spartak Nalchik | 1 - 0 |
SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Dinamo Stavropol
Russia, PFL, South, match SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Dinamo Stavropol, start time 2022-11-09 11:00:00 international time.
SKA Rostov-na-Donu and Dinamo Stavropol takes part in the championship PFL, South, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dinamo Stavropol
PFL, South | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Dinamo Stavropol - Pobeda Khasavyurt | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-18 | Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - Dinamo Stavropol | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-12 | Dinamo Stavropol - Astrakhan | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-06 | FK Rostov 2 - Dinamo Stavropol | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | Dinamo Stavropol - Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 3 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Forte Taganrog - Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-22 | Dinamo Stavropol - FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Dinamo Stavropol - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Rubin Yalta - Dinamo Stavropol | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Football National League 2, Group 1 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 56:18 | 63 |
2
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 40:10 | 55 |
3
|
Rotor Volgograd | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 47:19 | 52 |
4
|
FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:24 | 46 |
5
|
Forte Taganrog | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 52:22 | 45 |
6
|
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | 26 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 43:29 | 42 |
7
|
Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 36:30 | 37 |
8
|
Druzhba Maikop | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 28:31 | 35 |
9
|
SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:31 | 34 |
10
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27:38 | 31 |
11
|
FC Legion Makhachkala | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29:43 | 21 |
12
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 27:47 | 21 |
13
|
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 26 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 21:53 | 13 |
14
|
FC Essentuki | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 7:79 | 5 |
2. Liga, Group 1 22/23, Relegation Round: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Legion Makhachkala | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:14 | 32 |
2
|
Spartak Nalchik | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:18 | 32 |
3
|
SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22:16 | 32 |
4
|
Druzhba Maikop | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | 25 |
5
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | 21 |
6
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:35 | 19 |
7
|
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18:40 | 11 |
2. Liga, Group 1 22/23, Promotion Group: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 31 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 65:22 | 72 |
2
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 47:14 | 65 |
3
|
Rotor Volgograd | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 56:23 | 64 |
4
|
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 51:34 | 49 |
5
|
Forte Taganrog | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 54:26 | 48 |
6
|
FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 37:40 | 47 |