Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
51.3
Overall player rating
34.1 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Jaime Vargas | G | |||
15 | Alejandro Delfino | D | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
4 | Aaron Astullido | D | 23 | ||
27 | Claudio Servetti | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
8 | Federico Martin | M | 31 | ||
17 | Nicolás Carvajal | D | 24 | ||
14 | Ignacio Lara | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Ricardo Sánchez | M | |||
18 | Álvaro Césped | M | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
19 | Christopher Ojeda | F | 30 | ||
16 | Roberto Riveros | F | 25 | ||
Substitute | |||||
25 | Franco Angelo Cabrera Torres | G | 40 | ||
20 | Franco Ragusa | M | 30 | 0,5M+ | 56.1 |
5 | Bruno Valdez | D | 31 | 6,5M+ | 49.7 |
6 | Danilo Díaz | M | 21 | ||
9 | Juan Amieva | F | 35 | 0,4M+ | |
7 | Jean Pineda | F | 34 | 0,3M+ | 45.3 |
24 | Carlos Gonzalez |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-1-2
Lineups formation
49
Overall player rating
20 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eryin Sanhueza | G | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
3 | Danilo Ortiz | D | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
15 | Henry Sanhueza | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | 49.7 |
6 | Fernando Miranda | M | 26 | ||
7 | Maximiliano Guerrero | M | 23 | 48.1 | |
20 | Santiago Mederos | M | 25 | ||
29 | Camilo Rodríguez | D | 28 | 0,4M+ | 47.1 |
19 | Matías Cortés | D | 19 | ||
10 | Richard Paredes | F | 27 | 0,2M+ | 48.7 |
9 | Juan Sanchez Sotelo | F | 36 | 0,5M+ | 48.7 |
14 | Fabian Espinoza | F | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Jose Tapia | G | |||
4 | Gonzalo Santelices | D | 25 | ||
8 | Lucas Carreno | M | 19 | 49.9 | |
11 | Ethan Espinoza | M | 22 | ||
16 | Kevin Flores | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
22 | Martin Ramirez | M | 18 | ||
23 | Diego Arias | F | 23 | 0,0M+ |
Events: Deportes Recoleta
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportes Recoleta - Audax Italiano | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-10 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rangers de Talca - Deportes Recoleta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes Temuco | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-20 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta | canceled | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-05 | San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Recoleta | 1 - 0 |
Deportes Recoleta - Deportes La Serena
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Recoleta - Deportes La Serena, start time 2023-02-13 21:00:00 international time.
Deportes Recoleta and Deportes La Serena takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes La Serena
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes - Deportes La Serena | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes La Serena - Rangers de Talca | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes La Serena - Unión San Felipe | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-06 | Deportes La Serena - San Marcos de Arica | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Primera B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobreloa | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | 54 |
2
|
Deportes Iquique | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:39 | 52 |
3
|
Santiago Wanderers | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 51 |
4
|
Deportes Temuco | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:36 | 50 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:38 | 46 |
6
|
San Luis de Quillota | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:31 | 44 |
7
|
Deportes La Serena | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:39 | 44 |
8
|
Unión San Felipe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:34 | 41 |
9
|
AC Barnechea | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:41 | 41 |
10
|
San Marcos de Arica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:52 | 40 |
11
|
Rangers de Talca | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | 36 |
12
|
Santiago Morning | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:38 | 34 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | 34 |
14
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 27:36 | 33 |
15
|
Deportes Recoleta | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:43 | 30 |
16
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | 30 |