Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (0-0), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
52.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Aleksey Kharitonovich | G | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Vladislav Solanovich | M | 22 | ||
88 | Nikita Gribov | D | 20 | ||
3 | Nikita Supranovich | D | 22 | ||
19 | Nikita Sokolovskiy | M | 21 | ||
5 | Ilya Kucharchyk | M | 24 | ||
8 | Dmitry Velisevich | M | 26 | ||
34 | Dmitriy Bukshtan | D | |||
23 | Mikhail Kolyadko | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Kirill Leonovich | M | 23 | ||
18 | Artem Gurenko | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
24 | Artem Denisenko | G | 24 | ||
35 | Nikita Patsenko | G | 20 | ||
21 | Kirill Malykh | M | |||
30 | Egor Pinchuk | M | |||
27 | Ioann Guzov | F | |||
11 | Stanislav Lomako | F | 19 | ||
9 | Ilya Sen | F | 24 | ||
6 | Ivan Yurin | F | |||
2 | Vladislav Bolotnikov | 18 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
86 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
18 | Nikita Patsko | F | 26 | ||
88 | Kirill Gluschenkov | D | 23 | ||
2 | Alexandr Chizh | D | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Vladislav Melko | D | |||
6 | Kirill Premudrov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
97 | Maksim Miakish | D | 21 | ||
17 | Anton Kovalev | M | 21 | ||
10 | Dmitri Lisakovich | M | 23 | ||
70 | Vadim Pobudey | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
13 | Emmanuel Romess Ovono | F | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
21 | Timofey Yurasov | G | 18 | ||
66 | Grigoriy Martyanov | D | 19 | ||
12 | Roman Vegerya | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
27 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | M | 23 | ||
87 | Egor Mychelkin | M | 19 | ||
99 | Vladislav Skavpnev | M | 17 | ||
96 | Evgeni Shevchenko | F | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
22 | Dmitriy Vashkevich | F | 21 |
Events: Belshina Bobruisk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - Belshina Bobruisk | 3 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Belshina Bobruisk - Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Molodechno - Belshina Bobruisk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Belshina Bobruisk - FK Baranovichi | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 1 - 1 |
Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, start time 2023-04-08 14:00:00 international time.
Belshina Bobruisk and Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Molodechno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |